HOME
試合一覧
国内大会
国際大会
代表大会
統計情報
女子大会
TEAM
 
サイト概要
2019<
>2021
年選択
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
最新年
2020年都道府県リーグ情報
天皇杯
J1部
J2部
J3部
Jカップ
JFL
地域CL
 
地域L
全クラ
県L
一覧
北海道
青森
 
 
宮城
山形
福島
茨城
栃木
群馬
埼玉
千葉
東京
神奈川
山梨
 
長野
富山
石川
福井
静岡
愛知
岐阜
三重
滋賀
京都
大阪
兵庫
奈良
和歌山
鳥取
島根
岡山
広島
山口
徳島
香川
愛媛
高知
福岡
佐賀
長崎
熊本
大分
宮崎
鹿児島
沖縄
北海道
 
東北
 
関東
 
北信越
 
東海
 
関西
 
中国
 
四国
 
九州
大阪府1部リーグ
総合成績
 
前期
 
後期
☆☆☆ 順位表(前期) ☆☆☆
順
位
チーム名
L
A
Z
O
豊
中
F
C
ア
イ
ン
ル
ト
1
1
M
レ
ン
ジ
O
K
F
C
O
S
U
吹
田
千
里
貝
塚
F
C
ソ
|
ニ
ョ
狭
山
S
C
大
阪
ガ
ス
ジ
ュ
エ
F
追
手
門
F
T
大
阪
C
o
m
p
勝
点
試
合
数
勝
数
引
分
数
負
数
総
得
点
総
失
点
得
失
点
差
1
FC Lazo
×
 
 
○3-0
○5-4
○6-0
 
 
 
 
 
○2-0
○4-0
○5-0
△1-1
 
19
7
6
1
0
26
5
+21
2
豊中FC
 
×
●0-4
 
 
 
○1-0
○4-0
○2-1
○1-0
○2-0
 
 
 
 
○2-1
18
7
6
0
1
12
6
+6
3
アイン食品
 
○4-0
×
 
 
 
△0-0
○4-2
△1-1
○2-1
○2-0
 
 
 
 
○2-1
17
7
5
2
0
15
5
+10
4
ルート11
●0-3
 
 
×
△0-0
○2-1
 
 
 
 
 
○6-1
○3-2
○5-0
○2-1
 
16
7
5
1
1
18
8
+10
5
ACミドルレンジ
●4-5
 
 
△0-0
×
●0-5
 
 
 
 
 
○5-0
○3-1
○5-0
○5-0
 
13
7
4
1
2
22
11
+11
6
OKFC
●0-6
 
 
●1-2
○5-0
×
 
 
 
 
 
●1-2
○4-3
○4-3
○4-1
 
12
7
4
0
3
19
17
+2
7
OSU・FC
 
●0-1
△0-0
 
 
 
×
●0-1
○2-1
△1-1
○3-0
 
 
 
 
○4-2
11
7
3
2
2
10
6
+4
8
吹田ジョカトーレ千里FC
 
●0-4
●2-4
 
 
 
○1-0
×
△1-1
●2-5
○2-1
 
 
 
 
○2-0
10
7
3
1
3
10
15
-5
9
貝塚FC
 
●1-2
△1-1
 
 
 
●1-2
△1-1
×
○2-1
●1-3
 
 
 
 
○1-0
8
7
2
2
3
8
10
-2
10
SOGNO FC
 
●0-1
●1-2
 
 
 
△1-1
○5-2
●1-2
×
●1-2
 
 
 
 
○3-2
7
7
2
1
4
12
12
±0
11
大阪狭山スポーツクラブ
 
●0-2
●0-2
 
 
 
●0-3
●1-2
○3-1
○2-1
×
 
 
 
 
△0-0
7
7
2
1
4
6
11
-5
12
大阪ガス
●0-2
 
 
●1-6
●0-5
○2-1
 
 
 
 
 
×
●1-4
△1-1
○1-0
 
7
7
2
1
4
6
19
-13
13
ジュエFC
●0-4
 
 
●2-3
●1-3
●3-4
 
 
 
 
 
○4-1
×
●2-4
○3-0
 
6
7
2
0
5
15
19
-4
14
追手門学院大学FC
●0-5
 
 
●0-5
●0-5
●3-4
 
 
 
 
 
△1-1
○4-2
×
△3-3
 
5
7
1
2
4
11
25
-14
15
テクノネット大阪
△1-1
 
 
●1-2
●0-5
●1-4
 
 
 
 
 
●0-1
●0-3
△3-3
×
 
2
7
0
2
5
6
19
-13
16
F.S.Compagnon
 
●1-2
●1-2
 
 
 
●2-4
●0-2
●0-1
●2-3
△0-0
 
 
 
 
×
1
7
0
1
6
6
14
-8
(○[勝]:勝点3,△[引分]:勝点1)
☆☆☆ 日程(前期) ☆☆☆
節
開催日
時間
ホーム
結果
アウェイ
開催場所
第1節
09月06日(日)
09:15
吹田ジョカトーレ千里FC
[2] - [5]
SOGNO FC
OFA万博FBC(A)
09月06日(日)
11:15
貝塚FC
[1] - [2]
豊中FC
OFA万博FBC(A)
09月06日(日)
13:15
OSU・FC
[4] - [2]
F.S.Compagnon
OFA万博FBC(A)
09月06日(日)
15:15
アイン食品
[2] - [0]
大阪狭山スポーツクラブ
OFA万博FBC(A)
09月06日(日)
17:15
テクノネット大阪
[1] - [4]
OKFC
いずみスポーツV
09月06日(日)
19:15
FC Lazo
[4] - [0]
ジュエFC
いずみスポーツV
09月20日(日)
17:15
ACミドルレンジ
[5] - [0]
大阪ガス
いずみスポーツV
09月20日(日)
19:15
ルート11
[5] - [0]
追手門学院大学FC
いずみスポーツV
第2節
09月13日(日)
09:15
大阪狭山スポーツクラブ
[0] - [3]
OSU・FC
いずみスポーツV
09月13日(日)
11:15
F.S.Compagnon
[1] - [2]
アイン食品
いずみスポーツV
09月13日(日)
13:15
豊中FC
[4] - [0]
吹田ジョカトーレ千里FC
いずみスポーツV
09月13日(日)
15:15
SOGNO FC
[1] - [2]
貝塚FC
いずみスポーツV
09月13日(日)
09:15
大阪ガス
[1] - [0]
テクノネット大阪
泉佐野南部公園(SG)
09月13日(日)
11:15
ジュエFC
[2] - [3]
ルート11
泉佐野南部公園(SG)
09月13日(日)
13:15
OKFC
[5] - [0]
ACミドルレンジ
泉佐野南部公園(SG)
09月13日(日)
15:15
追手門学院大学FC
[0] - [5]
FC Lazo
泉佐野南部公園(SG)
第3節
09月20日(日)
09:15
アイン食品
[2] - [1]
SOGNO FC
OFA万博FBC(A)
09月20日(日)
11:15
貝塚FC
[1] - [0]
F.S.Compagnon
OFA万博FBC(A)
09月20日(日)
13:15
吹田ジョカトーレ千里FC
[2] - [1]
大阪狭山スポーツクラブ
OFA万博FBC(A)
09月20日(日)
15:15
OSU・FC
[0] - [1]
豊中FC
OFA万博FBC(A)
09月27日(日)
13:15
ACミドルレンジ
[5] - [0]
追手門学院大学FC
いずみスポーツV
09月27日(日)
15:15
FC Lazo
[6] - [0]
OKFC
いずみスポーツV
09月27日(日)
17:15
テクノネット大阪
[0] - [3]
ジュエFC
いずみスポーツV
09月27日(日)
19:15
ルート11
[6] - [1]
大阪ガス
いずみスポーツV
第4節
10月04日(日)
09:15
大阪狭山スポーツクラブ
[3] - [1]
貝塚FC
J-Green堺
10月04日(日)
11:15
SOGNO FC
[1] 分 [1]
OSU・FC
J-Green堺
10月04日(日)
13:15
豊中FC
[0] - [4]
アイン食品
J-Green堺
10月04日(日)
15:15
F.S.Compagnon
[0] - [2]
吹田ジョカトーレ千里FC
J-Green堺
10月04日(日)
09:15
大阪ガス
[0] - [2]
FC Lazo
いずみスポーツV
10月04日(日)
11:15
追手門学院大学FC
[3] 分 [3]
テクノネット大阪
いずみスポーツV
10月04日(日)
13:15
OKFC
[1] - [2]
ルート11
いずみスポーツV
10月04日(日)
15:15
ジュエFC
[1] - [3]
ACミドルレンジ
いずみスポーツV
第5節
10月11日(日)
09:15
SOGNO FC
[3] - [2]
F.S.Compagnon
いずみスポーツV
10月11日(日)
11:15
豊中FC
[2] - [0]
大阪狭山スポーツクラブ
いずみスポーツV
10月11日(日)
15:15
OSU・FC
[0] - [1]
吹田ジョカトーレ千里FC
いずみスポーツV
10月11日(日)
09:15
アイン食品
[1] 分 [1]
貝塚FC
いずみスポーツV
10月11日(日)
13:15
ルート11
[2] - [1]
テクノネット大阪
いずみスポーツV
10月11日(日)
11:15
OKFC
[4] - [3]
追手門学院大学FC
いずみスポーツV
10月11日(日)
13:15
大阪ガス
[1] - [4]
ジュエFC
いずみスポーツV
10月11日(日)
15:15
FC Lazo
[5] - [4]
ACミドルレンジ
いずみスポーツV
第6節
10月18日(日)
13:15
大阪狭山スポーツクラブ
[2] - [1]
SOGNO FC
OFA万博FBC(A)
10月18日(日)
15:15
F.S.Compagnon
[1] - [2]
豊中FC
OFA万博FBC(A)
10月25日(日)
11:15
吹田ジョカトーレ千里FC
[2] - [4]
アイン食品
大阪ガス今津(グ)
10月25日(日)
13:15
貝塚FC
[1] - [2]
OSU・FC
大阪ガス今津(グ)
10月18日(日)
09:15
ACミドルレンジ
[0] 分 [0]
ルート11
OFA万博FBC(A)
10月18日(日)
11:15
テクノネット大阪
[1] 分 [1]
FC Lazo
OFA万博FBC(A)
10月25日(日)
09:15
ジュエFC
[3] - [4]
OKFC
大阪ガス今津(グ)
10月25日(日)
15:15
追手門学院大学FC
[1] 分 [1]
大阪ガス
大阪ガス今津(グ)
第7節
11月08日(日)
09:15
SOGNO FC
[0] - [1]
豊中FC
J-Green堺
11月08日(日)
13:15
OSU・FC
[0] 分 [0]
アイン食品
J-Green堺
11月08日(日)
09:15
大阪狭山スポーツクラブ
[0] 分 [0]
F.S.Compagnon
J-Green堺
11月08日(日)
13:15
貝塚FC
[1] 分 [1]
吹田ジョカトーレ千里FC
J-Green堺
11月08日(日)
11:15
OKFC
[1] - [2]
大阪ガス
J-Green堺
11月08日(日)
15:15
ルート11
[0] - [3]
FC Lazo
J-Green堺
11月08日(日)
11:15
ジュエFC
[2] - [4]
追手門学院大学FC
J-Green堺
11月08日(日)
15:15
ACミドルレンジ
[5] - [0]
テクノネット大阪
J-Green堺
>ページの先頭へ
--HOMEへ移動--