HOME
試合一覧
国内大会
国際大会
代表大会
統計情報
女子大会
TEAM
 
サイト概要
2011<
>2013
年選択
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
最新年
2012年都道府県リーグ情報
天皇杯
J1部
J2部
 
Jカップ
JFL
地域CL
全社
地域L
全クラ
県L
一覧
北海道
青森
岩手
秋田
宮城
山形
福島
茨城
栃木
群馬
埼玉
千葉
東京
神奈川
山梨
新潟
長野
富山
石川
福井
静岡
愛知
岐阜
三重
滋賀
京都
大阪
兵庫
奈良
和歌山
鳥取
島根
岡山
広島
山口
徳島
香川
愛媛
高知
福岡
佐賀
長崎
熊本
大分
宮崎
鹿児島
沖縄
北海道
 
東北
 
関東
 
北信越
 
東海
 
関西
 
中国
 
四国
 
九州
徳島県1部リーグ
総合成績
 
全期
☆☆☆ 順位表(全期) ☆☆☆
順
位
チーム名
セ
レ
ス
テ
M
T
C
O
カ
ン
ピ
オ
G
G
B
吉
野
C
蹴
友
会
石
井
F
C
ヒ
ポ
ク
ラ
ナ
ル
ト
ユ
ニ
テ
ィ
徳
島
大
光
洋
S
T
勝
点
試
合
数
勝
数
引
分
数
負
数
総
得
点
総
失
点
得
失
点
差
1
セレステ
×
○5-0
○7-2
○4-2
○4-3
○4-0
△1-1
○2-1
○3-1
○5-1
○4-1
○2-0
31
11
10
1
0
41
12
+29
2
MTCO
●0-5
×
△2-2
○3-1
△2-2
●2-3
○2-1
●1-3
○7-2
○3-0
○1-0
△0-0
18
11
5
3
3
23
19
+4
3
カンピオーネ
●2-7
△2-2
×
●0-7
●1-2
○1-0
○4-2
○4-1
△0-0
○2-1
△0-0
○1-0
18
11
5
3
3
17
22
-5
4
GGB
●2-4
●1-3
○7-0
×
○2-0
○6-3
●1-2
●0-3
●2-7
△2-2
○3-2
○4-1
16
11
5
1
5
30
27
+3
5
吉野クラブ
●3-4
△2-2
○2-1
●0-2
×
○2-0
○3-1
○4-3
○4-0
●1-2
●1-3
●0-1
16
11
5
1
5
22
19
+3
6
蹴友会
●0-4
○3-2
●0-1
●3-6
●0-2
×
●1-3
○2-1
○1-0
○2-0
△1-1
○1-0
16
11
5
1
5
14
20
-6
7
石井FC
△1-1
●1-2
●2-4
○2-1
●1-3
○3-1
×
△2-2
△0-0
●1-4
○5-1
○2-1
15
11
4
3
4
20
20
±0
8
徳島大学ヒポクラテス
●1-2
○3-1
●1-4
○3-0
●3-4
●1-2
△2-2
×
△1-1
●0-1
○2-1
○8-2
14
11
4
2
5
25
20
+5
9
FC Naruto
●1-3
●2-7
△0-0
○7-2
●0-4
●0-1
△0-0
△1-1
×
○4-1
△1-1
○3-0
13
11
3
4
4
19
20
-1
10
F.C.UNITY
●1-5
●0-3
●1-2
△2-2
○2-1
●0-2
○4-1
○1-0
●1-4
×
●0-2
○1-0
13
11
4
1
6
13
22
-9
11
徳島大学
●1-4
●0-1
△0-0
●2-3
○3-1
△1-1
●1-5
●1-2
△1-1
○2-0
×
○4-0
12
11
3
3
5
16
18
-2
12
光洋シーリングテクノ
●0-2
△0-0
●0-1
●1-4
○1-0
●0-1
●1-2
●2-8
●0-3
●0-1
●0-4
×
4
11
1
1
9
5
26
-21
(○[勝]:勝点3,△[引分]:勝点1)
☆☆☆ 日程(全期) ☆☆☆
節
開催日
時間
ホーム
結果
アウェイ
開催場所
第1節
07月15日(日)
09:30
吉野クラブ
[4] - [0]
FC Naruto
吉野川北岸(グ)
07月15日(日)
11:20
GGB
[2] - [4]
セレステ
吉野川北岸(グ)
07月15日(日)
13:10
蹴友会
[1] - [3]
石井FC
吉野川北岸(グ)
07月15日(日)
09:30
徳島大学ヒポクラテス
[8] - [2]
光洋シーリングテクノ
吉野川南岸(第2グ)
07月15日(日)
11:20
MTCO
[1] - [0]
徳島大学
吉野川南岸(第2グ)
07月15日(日)
13:10
F.C.UNITY
[1] - [2]
カンピオーネ
吉野川南岸(第2グ)
第2節
07月22日(日)
09:30
吉野クラブ
[4] - [3]
徳島大学ヒポクラテス
徳島SPビレッジ(人工芝)
07月22日(日)
11:15
徳島大学
[2] - [0]
F.C.UNITY
徳島SPビレッジ(人工芝)
07月22日(日)
13:00
GGB
[2] - [7]
FC Naruto
徳島SPビレッジ(人工芝)
07月22日(日)
14:45
光洋シーリングテクノ
[0] 分 [0]
MTCO
徳島SPビレッジ(人工芝)
07月22日(日)
16:30
カンピオーネ
[1] - [0]
蹴友会
徳島SPビレッジ(人工芝)
07月22日(日)
18:15
セレステ
[1] 分 [1]
石井FC
徳島SPビレッジ(人工芝)
第3節
08月05日(日)
09:30
FC Naruto
[2] - [7]
MTCO
徳島SPビレッジ(人工芝)
08月05日(日)
11:15
蹴友会
[1] 分 [1]
徳島大学
徳島SPビレッジ(人工芝)
08月05日(日)
13:00
カンピオーネ
[2] - [7]
セレステ
徳島SPビレッジ(人工芝)
08月05日(日)
14:45
GGB
[2] - [0]
吉野クラブ
徳島SPビレッジ(人工芝)
08月05日(日)
16:30
石井FC
[2] 分 [2]
徳島大学ヒポクラテス
徳島SPビレッジ(人工芝)
08月05日(日)
18:15
F.C.UNITY
[1] - [0]
光洋シーリングテクノ
徳島SPビレッジ(人工芝)
第4節
09月02日(日)
09:30
カンピオーネ
[1] - [0]
光洋シーリングテクノ
吉野川北岸(グ)
09月02日(日)
11:20
F.C.UNITY
[2] - [1]
吉野クラブ
吉野川北岸(グ)
09月02日(日)
13:10
セレステ
[3] - [1]
FC Naruto
吉野川北岸(グ)
09月02日(日)
09:30
石井FC
[5] - [1]
徳島大学
吉野川南岸(第3グ)
09月02日(日)
11:20
GGB
[0] - [3]
徳島大学ヒポクラテス
吉野川南岸(第3グ)
09月02日(日)
13:10
蹴友会
[3] - [2]
MTCO
吉野川南岸(第3グ)
第5節
09月09日(日)
09:30
徳島大学ヒポクラテス
[1] 分 [1]
FC Naruto
吉野川北岸(グ)
09月09日(日)
11:20
光洋シーリングテクノ
[0] - [1]
蹴友会
吉野川北岸(グ)
09月09日(日)
13:10
石井FC
[2] - [1]
GGB
吉野川北岸(グ)
09月09日(日)
09:30
MTCO
[3] - [0]
F.C.UNITY
吉野川南岸(第3グ)
09月09日(日)
11:20
徳島大学
[1] - [4]
セレステ
吉野川南岸(第3グ)
09月09日(日)
13:10
カンピオーネ
[1] - [2]
吉野クラブ
吉野川南岸(第3グ)
第6節
09月16日(日)
09:30
F.C.UNITY
[1] - [5]
セレステ
吉野川北岸(グ)
09月16日(日)
11:20
MTCO
[2] 分 [2]
カンピオーネ
吉野川北岸(グ)
09月16日(日)
13:10
吉野クラブ
[0] - [1]
光洋シーリングテクノ
吉野川北岸(グ)
09月16日(日)
09:30
GGB
[6] - [3]
蹴友会
吉野川南岸(第3グ)
09月16日(日)
11:20
FC Naruto
[0] 分 [0]
石井FC
吉野川南岸(第3グ)
12月09日(日)
14:10
徳島大学ヒポクラテス
[2] - [1]
徳島大学
吉野川南岸(第1グ)
第7節
10月21日(日)
09:30
セレステ
[4] - [0]
蹴友会
吉野川南岸(第2グ)
10月21日(日)
11:20
カンピオーネ
[0] 分 [0]
FC Naruto
吉野川南岸(第2グ)
10月21日(日)
13:10
徳島大学ヒポクラテス
[0] - [1]
F.C.UNITY
吉野川南岸(第2グ)
10月21日(日)
09:30
光洋シーリングテクノ
[1] - [4]
GGB
吉野川南岸(第3グ)
10月21日(日)
11:20
石井FC
[1] - [2]
MTCO
吉野川南岸(第2グ)
12月02日(日)
12:30
徳島大学
[3] - [1]
吉野クラブ
吉野川南岸(第2グ)
第8節
10月07日(日)
09:30
徳島大学
[1] 分 [1]
FC Naruto
吉野川北岸(グ)
10月07日(日)
11:20
蹴友会
[2] - [0]
F.C.UNITY
吉野川北岸(グ)
10月07日(日)
13:10
カンピオーネ
[0] - [7]
GGB
吉野川北岸(グ)
10月07日(日)
09:30
MTCO
[1] - [3]
徳島大学ヒポクラテス
吉野川南岸(第3グ)
10月07日(日)
11:20
セレステ
[2] - [0]
光洋シーリングテクノ
吉野川南岸(第3グ)
10月07日(日)
13:10
吉野クラブ
[3] - [1]
石井FC
吉野川南岸(第3グ)
第9節
10月28日(日)
09:30
光洋シーリングテクノ
[1] - [2]
石井FC
吉野川北岸(グ)
10月28日(日)
11:20
吉野クラブ
[2] - [0]
蹴友会
吉野川北岸(グ)
10月28日(日)
13:10
GGB
[3] - [2]
徳島大学
吉野川北岸(グ)
10月28日(日)
09:30
セレステ
[5] - [0]
MTCO
吉野川南岸(第3グ)
10月28日(日)
11:20
徳島大学ヒポクラテス
[1] - [4]
カンピオーネ
吉野川南岸(第3グ)
10月28日(日)
13:10
FC Naruto
[4] - [1]
F.C.UNITY
吉野川南岸(第3グ)
第10節
11月04日(日)
09:30
石井FC
[2] - [4]
カンピオーネ
吉野川南岸(第2グ)
11月04日(日)
11:20
FC Naruto
[0] - [1]
蹴友会
吉野川南岸(第2グ)
11月04日(日)
09:30
吉野クラブ
[2] 分 [2]
MTCO
吉野川南岸(第3グ)
11月04日(日)
11:20
光洋シーリングテクノ
[0] - [4]
徳島大学
吉野川南岸(第3グ)
11月04日(日)
13:10
徳島大学ヒポクラテス
[1] - [2]
セレステ
吉野川南岸(第3グ)
12月02日(日)
14:20
F.C.UNITY
[2] 分 [2]
GGB
吉野川南岸(第2グ)
第11節
11月11日(日)
09:30
石井FC
[1] - [4]
F.C.UNITY
徳島SPビレッジ(人工芝)
11月11日(日)
11:15
徳島大学
[0] 分 [0]
カンピオーネ
徳島SPビレッジ(人工芝)
11月11日(日)
13:00
蹴友会
[2] - [1]
徳島大学ヒポクラテス
徳島SPビレッジ(人工芝)
11月11日(日)
14:45
光洋シーリングテクノ
[0] - [3]
FC Naruto
徳島SPビレッジ(人工芝)
11月11日(日)
16:30
セレステ
[4] - [3]
吉野クラブ
徳島SPビレッジ(人工芝)
11月11日(日)
18:15
MTCO
[3] - [1]
GGB
徳島SPビレッジ(人工芝)
ほかのリーグ戦
徳島県2部
 
全期
 
 
 
 
>ページの先頭へ
--HOMEへ移動--