HOME
試合一覧
国内大会
国際大会
代表大会
統計情報
女子大会
TEAM
 
サイト概要
2016<
>2018
年選択
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
最新年
2017年第14回AFCカップ
CW杯
ACL
AFC
 
その他
大会概要
 
PO西
 
PO中央
 
PO南
 
PO東南
 
PO東
 
地区PO西
 
地区PO東南
 
決勝T戦
 
日程・結果
 
得点ランク
グループA
 
グループB
 
グループC
 
グループD
 
グループE
 
グループF
 
グループG
 
グループH
 
グループI
 
同順位成績
☆☆☆ 日程と結果 ☆☆☆
節
開催日
時間
ホーム
結果
アウェイ
開催場所
観客
PO西決定戦第1戦
01月30日(月)
17:00
シャバーブ・アル・ハリール
[2] - [1]
アル・スワイク
ドゥラ(ス)
4,500
PO東南決定戦第1戦
01月30日(月)
18:00
プノンペン・クラウンFC
[3] - [4]
ホーム・ユナイテッド
RSN(ス)
1,700
PO中央第1回戦第1戦
01月31日(火)
14:00
ドルドイ・ビシュケク
[1] 分 [1]
FCバルカン
スユンバエフ(ス)
8,000
01月31日(火)
15:30
シャーヒーン・アスマイ
[0] - [1]
ホシロット・パークハー
パミール(ス)
10,000
PO南第1回戦第1戦
01月31日(火)
15:30
コロンボFC
[1] - [2]
モフン・バガン
スガタダス(ス)
3,800
01月31日(火)
18:00
ティンプー・シティFC
[0] 分 [0]
ヴァレンシア
チャンリミタン(ス)
4,200
PO東南決定戦第1戦
01月31日(火)
18:00
ボーウング・ケット・アンコールFC
[1] 分 [1]
ラオ・トヨタFC
プノンペンオリンピック(ス)
7,175
PO西決定戦第2戦
02月06日(月)
19:00
アル・スワイク
[3] - [1]
シャバーブ・アル・ハリール
スルタン・カポース(SC)
1,085
PO中央第1回戦第2戦
02月07日(火)
15:00
FCバルカン
[1] - [2]
ドルドイ・ビシュケク
スポーツ・トプルミ(ス)
9,700
02月07日(火)
15:30
ホシロット・パークハー
[0] 分 [0]
シャーヒーン・アスマイ
パミール(ス)
6,000
PO南第1回戦第2戦
02月07日(火)
19:00
モフン・バガン
[2] - [1]
コロンボFC
ラビンドラ・サロバー(ス)
3,156
02月07日(火)
16:00
ヴァレンシア
[3] - [0]
ティンプー・シティFC
モルジブ・ナショナル(ス)
1,114
PO東南決定戦第2戦
02月07日(火)
19:30
ホーム・ユナイテッド
[3] - [0]
プノンペン・クラウンFC
ジャラン・ベサール(ス)
642
02月07日(火)
18:00
ラオ・トヨタFC
[0] - [1]
ボーウング・ケット・アンコールFC
チャオ・アヌウン(ス)
700
グループA第1節
02月20日(月)
16:00
アル・ジャイシュ
[1] - [0]
アル・アハリ(JOR)
アル・ハウル(ス)
50
02月20日(月)
18:00
アル・ザウラー
[0] 分 [0]
アル・スワイク
グランド・ハマド(ス)
100
グループB第1節
02月20日(月)
17:00
サファーSC
[0] 分 [0]
アル・クウワ・アル・ジャウィーヤ
スポーツシティ(ス)
300
02月20日(月)
18:15
アル・ヒッド
[0] - [1]
アル・ワフダ
バーレーン国立(競)
295
PO中央決定戦第1戦
02月21日(火)
14:00
ドルドイ・ビシュケク
[1] - [0]
ホシロット・パークハー
スユンバエフ(ス)
2,500
PO南決定戦第1戦
02月21日(火)
16:00
ヴァレンシア
[1] 分 [1]
モフン・バガン
モルジブ・ナショナル(ス)
850
グループC第1節
02月21日(火)
19:00
サハーム・クラブ
[3] - [2]
アル・ムハッラク
シーブ・スポーツ(ス)
1,400
02月21日(火)
18:00
アル・ワフダート
[1] - [0]
ネジメーSC
キング・アブドゥラー(ス)
10,000
グループF第1節
02月21日(火)
19:30
グローバルFC
[1] - [0]
マグウェFC
リサール・メモリアル(ス)
456
02月21日(火)
20:45
ジョホール・ダルル・タクジムFC
[3] - [0]
ボーウング・ケット・アンコールFC
[ス]タン・スリ・ダトハジ..
9,850
グループG第1節
02月21日(火)
18:00
ハノイFC
[1] 分 [1]
セレス・ネグロスFC
ミーディン国立(競)
2,600
02月21日(火)
19:30
タンピネス・ローヴァーズ
[2] - [1]
FELDAユナイテッドFC
ジャラン・ベサール(ス)
1,277
グループH第1節
02月22日(水)
17:00
ヤダナボンFC
[1] - [0]
ホーム・ユナイテッド
マンダラーティエリ(ス)
2,100
PO中央決定戦第2戦
02月28日(火)
16:00
ホシロット・パークハー
[1] 分 [1]
ドルドイ・ビシュケク
パミール(ス)
7,000
PO南決定戦第2戦
02月28日(火)
19:00
モフン・バガン
[4] - [1]
ヴァレンシア
ラビンドラ・サロバー(ス)
4,250
グループA第2節
03月06日(月)
19:00
アル・スワイク
[0] - [1]
アル・ジャイシュ
スルタン・カポース(SC)
1,200
03月06日(月)
17:00
アル・アハリ(JOR)
[1] 分 [1]
アル・ザウラー
アンマン国際(ス)
1,300
グループB第2節
03月06日(月)
14:30
アル・ワフダ
[2] - [0]
サファーSC
サイダ国際(ス)
31
03月06日(月)
18:00
アル・クウワ・アル・ジャウィーヤ
[2] - [1]
アル・ヒッド
アル・ワクラ(ス)
50
グループC第2節
03月07日(火)
14:30
ネジメーSC
[2] - [1]
サハーム・クラブ
スポーツシティ(ス)
2,700
03月07日(火)
18:30
アル・ムハッラク
[1] 分 [1]
アル・ワフダート
バーレーン国立(競)
1,500
グループF第2節
03月07日(火)
15:30
マグウェFC
[1] 分 [1]
ジョホール・ダルル・タクジムFC
トゥウンナ(ス)
350
03月07日(火)
18:00
ボーウング・ケット・アンコールFC
[0] - [2]
グローバルFC
プノンペンオリンピック(ス)
3,000
グループG第2節
03月07日(火)
16:45
FELDAユナイテッドFC
[1] 分 [1]
ハノイFC
シャーアラム(ス)
200
03月07日(火)
19:30
セレス・ネグロスFC
[5] - [0]
タンピネス・ローヴァーズ
パナード(ス)
8,000
グループH第2節
03月08日(水)
18:00
タン・クアンニン
[1] 分 [1]
ヤダナボンFC
ミーディン国立(競)
2,579
グループA第3節
03月13日(月)
19:00
アル・スワイク
[0] 分 [0]
アル・アハリ(JOR)
スルタン・カポース(SC)
750
03月13日(月)
18:00
アル・ザウラー
[3] - [1]
アル・ジャイシュ
グランド・ハマド(ス)
100
グループC第3節
03月13日(月)
14:30
ネジメーSC
[1] - [2]
アル・ムハッラク
スポーツシティ(ス)
2,100
03月13日(月)
18:00
アル・ワフダート
[2] - [1]
サハーム・クラブ
キング・アブドゥラー(ス)
4,000
グループB第3節
03月14日(火)
14:30
アル・ワフダ
[0] 分 [0]
アル・クウワ・アル・ジャウィーヤ
サイダ国際(ス)
10
03月14日(火)
18:30
アル・ヒッド
[3] - [1]
サファーSC
バーレーン国立(競)
175
グループD第1節
03月14日(火)
14:00
アライ・オシ
[1] - [2]
FKアルティン・アシル
スユンバエフ(ス)
5,000
03月14日(火)
18:30
FCイスティクロル
[2] - [0]
ドルドイ・ビシュケク
パミール(ス)
16,500
グループE第1節
03月14日(火)
18:10
アバハニ・リミテッド・ダッカ
[0] - [2]
マジヤ
バンガバンドゥ国立(ス)
800
03月14日(火)
19:00
ベンガルールFC
[2] - [1]
モフン・バガン
シュリー・カンテラーヴァ(ス)
3,692
グループF第3節
03月14日(火)
18:00
ボーウング・ケット・アンコールFC
[1] - [0]
マグウェFC
プノンペンオリンピック(ス)
975
03月14日(火)
20:45
ジョホール・ダルル・タクジムFC
[4] - [0]
グローバルFC
[ス]タン・スリ・ダトハジ..
11,090
グループH第3節
03月14日(火)
19:30
ホーム・ユナイテッド
[3] - [2]
タン・クアンニン
ジャラン・ベサール(ス)
1,971
グループI第1節
03月14日(火)
16:00
4.25体育団
[6] - [0]
エルチム
綾羅島メーデー(ス)
8,000
グループG第3節
03月15日(水)
18:00
ハノイFC
[4] - [0]
タンピネス・ローヴァーズ
ミーディン国立(競)
2,600
03月15日(水)
19:30
セレス・ネグロスFC
[0] 分 [0]
FELDAユナイテッドFC
パナード(ス)
8,965
グループB第4節
04月03日(月)
17:00
サファーSC
[0] - [2]
アル・ヒッド
スポーツシティ(ス)
50
04月03日(月)
18:00
アル・クウワ・アル・ジャウィーヤ
[1] 分 [1]
アル・ワフダ
アル・ワクラ(ス)
80
グループA第4節
04月04日(火)
17:00
アル・アハリ(JOR)
[2] - [1]
アル・スワイク
アンマン国際(ス)
231
04月04日(火)
18:00
アル・ジャイシュ
[0] - [3]
アル・ザウラー
アル・ハウル(ス)
100
グループC第4節
04月04日(火)
19:00
サハーム・クラブ
[1] 分 [1]
アル・ワフダート
スルタン・カポース(SC)
1,200
04月04日(火)
18:45
アル・ムハッラク
[1] - [0]
ネジメーSC
バーレーン国立(競)
300
グループD第2節
04月04日(火)
16:00
ドルドイ・ビシュケク
[1] - [0]
アライ・オシ
ドレン・オムルザコフ(ス)
2,000
04月04日(火)
17:00
FKアルティン・アシル
[1] 分 [1]
FCイスティクロル
アシガバート(ス)
8,500
グループE第2節
04月04日(火)
16:00
マジヤ
[0] - [1]
ベンガルールFC
モルジブ・ナショナル(ス)
846
04月04日(火)
19:00
モフン・バガン
[3] - [1]
アバハニ・リミテッド・ダッカ
ラビンドラ・サロバー(ス)
2,128
グループG第4節
04月04日(火)
16:45
FELDAユナイテッドFC
[3] - [0]
セレス・ネグロスFC
シャーアラム(ス)
250
04月04日(火)
19:30
タンピネス・ローヴァーズ
[1] - [2]
ハノイFC
ジャラン・ベサール(ス)
1,565
グループI第2節
04月04日(火)
14:00
エルチム
[0] - [3]
機関車体育団
FBセンターMFF
2,850
グループF第4節
04月05日(水)
15:30
マグウェFC
[1] 分 [1]
ボーウング・ケット・アンコールFC
トゥウンナ(ス)
155
04月05日(水)
19:30
グローバルFC
[3] - [2]
ジョホール・ダルル・タクジムFC
リサール・メモリアル(ス)
458
グループH第4節
04月05日(水)
18:00
タン・クアンニン
[4] - [5]
ホーム・ユナイテッド
ミーディン国立(競)
2,860
グループC第5節
04月17日(月)
14:30
ネジメーSC
[1] 分 [1]
アル・ワフダート
スポーツシティ(ス)
2,800
04月17日(月)
18:45
アル・ムハッラク
[1] - [0]
サハーム・クラブ
バーレーン国立(競)
400
グループA第5節
04月18日(火)
19:00
アル・スワイク
[0] - [1]
アル・ザウラー
スルタン・カポース(SC)
500
04月18日(火)
17:00
アル・アハリ(JOR)
[1] - [2]
アル・ジャイシュ
アンマン国際(ス)
150
グループB第5節
04月18日(火)
14:30
アル・ワフダ
[0] - [2]
アル・ヒッド
サイダ国際(ス)
23
04月18日(火)
18:00
アル・クウワ・アル・ジャウィーヤ
[2] - [0]
サファーSC
アル・ワクラ(ス)
150
グループD第3節
04月18日(火)
16:00
ドルドイ・ビシュケク
[0] - [2]
FKアルティン・アシル
ドレン・オムルザコフ(ス)
3,000
04月18日(火)
19:00
FCイスティクロル
[3] - [1]
アライ・オシ
パミール(ス)
14,500
グループE第3節
04月18日(火)
19:00
ベンガルールFC
[2] - [0]
アバハニ・リミテッド・ダッカ
シュリー・カンテラーヴァ(ス)
2,012
グループH第5節
04月18日(火)
19:30
ホーム・ユナイテッド
[4] - [1]
ヤダナボンFC
ジャラン・ベサール(ス)
1,535
グループI第3節
04月18日(火)
16:00
4.25体育団
[1] 分 [1]
機関車体育団
綾羅島メーデー(ス)
8,700
グループE第3節
04月19日(水)
19:00
モフン・バガン
[0] - [1]
マジヤ
ラビンドラ・サロバー(ス)
1,842
グループF第5節
04月19日(水)
15:30
マグウェFC
[2] - [4]
グローバルFC
トゥウンナ(ス)
150
04月19日(水)
18:00
ボーウング・ケット・アンコールFC
[0] - [3]
ジョホール・ダルル・タクジムFC
プノンペンオリンピック(ス)
1,277
グループG第5節
04月19日(水)
19:30
セレス・ネグロスFC
[6] - [2]
ハノイFC
パナード(ス)
8,366
04月19日(水)
20:45
FELDAユナイテッドFC
[1] - [3]
タンピネス・ローヴァーズ
シャーアラム(ス)
2,252
グループC第6節
05月01日(月)
18:00
アル・ワフダート
[3] - [2]
アル・ムハッラク
キング・アブドゥラー(ス)
3,800
05月01日(月)
19:00
サハーム・クラブ
[3] - [1]
ネジメーSC
スルタン・カポース(SC)
180
グループA第6節
05月02日(火)
18:00
アル・ザウラー
[1] 分 [1]
アル・アハリ(JOR)
グランド・ハマド(ス)
100
05月02日(火)
18:00
アル・ジャイシュ
[1] - [2]
アル・スワイク
アル・ハウル(ス)
25
グループB第6節
05月02日(火)
17:00
サファーSC
[0] - [6]
アル・ワフダ
スポーツシティ(ス)
40
05月02日(火)
18:00
アル・ヒッド
[0] - [1]
アル・クウワ・アル・ジャウィーヤ
バーレーン国立(競)
50
グループH第6節
05月02日(火)
17:00
ヤダナボンFC
[0] - [3]
タン・クアンニン
マンダラーティエリ(ス)
1,500
グループD第4節
05月03日(水)
16:00
アライ・オシ
[1] - [4]
FCイスティクロル
スユンバエフ(ス)
3,000
05月03日(水)
17:00
FKアルティン・アシル
[3] - [0]
ドルドイ・ビシュケク
アシガバート(ス)
8,200
グループE第4節
05月03日(水)
16:00
マジヤ
[5] - [2]
モフン・バガン
モルジブ・ナショナル(ス)
200
05月03日(水)
18:10
アバハニ・リミテッド・ダッカ
[2] - [0]
ベンガルールFC
バンガバンドゥ国立(ス)
3,200
グループF第6節
05月03日(水)
20:35
ジョホール・ダルル・タクジムFC
[3] - [1]
マグウェFC
[ス]タン・スリ・ダトハジ..
10,190
05月03日(水)
20:35
グローバルFC
[3] - [1]
ボーウング・ケット・アンコールFC
リサール・メモリアル(ス)
310
グループG第6節
05月03日(水)
18:30
ハノイFC
[4] - [1]
FELDAユナイテッドFC
ミーディン国立(競)
1,800
05月03日(水)
19:30
タンピネス・ローヴァーズ
[2] - [4]
セレス・ネグロスFC
ジャラン・ベサール(ス)
856
グループI第4節
05月03日(水)
15:00
機関車体育団
[2] 分 [2]
4.25体育団
金日成(競)
8,000
地区PO西準決勝第1戦
05月16日(火)
15:30
アル・ワフダ
[4] - [1]
アル・ワフダート
スポーツシティ(ス)
20
グループD第5節
05月17日(水)
17:00
FKアルティン・アシル
[4] - [1]
アライ・オシ
アシガバート(ス)
8,285
05月17日(水)
19:00
ドルドイ・ビシュケク
[1] - [4]
FCイスティクロル
ドレン・オムルザコフ(ス)
1,000
グループE第5節
05月17日(水)
16:00
マジヤ
[2] - [0]
アバハニ・リミテッド・ダッカ
モルジブ・ナショナル(ス)
1,349
05月17日(水)
19:00
モフン・バガン
[3] - [1]
ベンガルールFC
ラビンドラ・サロバー(ス)
1,298
グループI第5節
05月17日(水)
14:00
エルチム
[0] - [5]
4.25体育団
FBセンターMFF
1,020
地区PO東南準決勝第1戦
05月17日(水)
19:30
グローバルFC
[2] 分 [2]
ホーム・ユナイテッド
リサール・メモリアル(ス)
486
05月17日(水)
20:45
ジョホール・ダルル・タクジムFC
[3] - [2]
セレス・ネグロスFC
[ス]タン・スリ・ダトハジ..
14,220
地区PO西準決勝第1戦
05月22日(月)
18:00
アル・クウワ・アル・ジャウィーヤ
[1] 分 [1]
アル・ザウラー
フランソ・ハリーリー(ス)
11,509
地区PO西準決勝第2戦
05月29日(月)
21:30
アル・ザウラー
[0] - [1]
アル・クウワ・アル・ジャウィーヤ
グランド・ハマド(ス)
75
05月30日(火)
19:00
アル・ワフダート
[1] - [0]
アル・ワフダ
キング・アブドゥラー(ス)
13,000
地区PO東南準決勝第2戦
05月30日(火)
19:30
ホーム・ユナイテッド
[3] - [2]
グローバルFC
ジャラン・ベサール(ス)
1,370
グループD第6節
05月31日(水)
16:00
アライ・オシ
[5] - [4]
ドルドイ・ビシュケク
スユンバエフ(ス)
1,500
05月31日(水)
20:00
FCイスティクロル
[1] - [0]
FKアルティン・アシル
パミール(ス)
9,000
グループE第6節
05月31日(水)
19:15
ベンガルールFC
[1] - [0]
マジヤ
シュリー・カンテラーヴァ(ス)
3,173
05月31日(水)
19:45
アバハニ・リミテッド・ダッカ
[1] 分 [1]
モフン・バガン
バンガバンドゥ国立(ス)
800
グループI第6節
05月31日(水)
15:00
機関車体育団
[7] - [0]
エルチム
金日成(競)
2,500
地区PO東南準決勝第2戦
05月31日(水)
19:30
セレス・ネグロスFC
[2] - [1]
ジョホール・ダルル・タクジムFC
パナード(ス)
5,687
地区PO東南決定戦第1戦
08月02日(水)
19:30
ホーム・ユナイテッド
[2] - [1]
セレス・ネグロスFC
ジャラン・ベサール(ス)
3,024
地区PO東南決定戦第2戦
08月09日(水)
19:30
セレス・ネグロスFC
[2] - [0]
ホーム・ユナイテッド
パナード(ス)
7,534
準々決勝第1戦
08月22日(火)
19:00
FCイスティクロル
[4] - [0]
セレス・ネグロスFC
ギッサール・セントラル(ス)
13,800
08月23日(水)
19:00
ベンガルールFC
[3] - [0]
4.25体育団
シュリー・カンテラーヴァ(ス)
4,709
準々決勝第2戦
09月12日(火)
19:30
セレス・ネグロスFC
[1] 分 [1]
FCイスティクロル
パナード(ス)
4,752
地区PO西決定戦第1戦
09月12日(火)
15:30
アル・ワフダ
[2] - [1]
アル・クウワ・アル・ジャウィーヤ
スポーツシティ(ス)
30
準々決勝第2戦
09月13日(水)
17:00
4.25体育団
[0] 分 [0]
ベンガルールFC
綾羅島メーデー(ス)
6,500
地区PO西決定戦第2戦
09月26日(火)
18:00
アル・クウワ・アル・ジャウィーヤ
[1] - [0]
アル・ワフダ
アル・ワクラ(ス)
306
準決勝第1戦
09月27日(水)
19:00
FCイスティクロル
[1] - [0]
ベンガルールFC
ギッサール・セントラル(ス)
11,000
準決勝第2戦
10月18日(水)
19:00
ベンガルールFC
[2] 分 [2]
FCイスティクロル
シュリー・カンテラーヴァ(ス)
7,862
決勝
11月04日(土)
18:00
FCイスティクロル
[0] - [1]
アル・クウワ・アル・ジャウィーヤ
ギッサール・セントラル(ス)
20,000
>ページの先頭へ
--HOMEへ移動--