HOME
試合一覧
国内大会
国際大会
代表大会
統計情報
女子大会
TEAM
 
サイト概要
2014<
>2016
年選択
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
最新年
2015年第37回皇后杯全日本女子サッカー選手権
試合一覧
皇后杯
 
L1部
L2部
チャレ
 
 
 
 
代表戦
大会概要
 
1回戦
 
2回戦
 
3回戦
 
決勝T戦
 
日程・結果
 
トーナメント表
北海道
 
東北
 
関東
 
北信越
 
東海
 
関西
 
中国
 
四国
 
九州
☆☆☆ 日程と結果 ☆☆☆
節
開催日
時間
ホーム
結果
アウェイ
開催場所
観客
No
1回戦
11月07日(土)
11:00
ディオッサ出雲FC
[0] - [4]
藤枝順心高校
アスパ五色サッカー場
115
1
11月07日(土)
14:00
早稲田大学
[1] - [0]
福岡J・アンクラス
アスパ五色サッカー場
101
2
11月07日(土)
11:00
新潟医療福祉大学
[1] 延 [2]
NGU名古屋FCレディース
テクノポート福井(ス)
150
3
11月07日(土)
14:00
関東学園大学
[0] - [5]
大阪体育大学
テクノポート福井(ス)
92
4
11月07日(土)
14:00
浦和レッズレディースユース
[0]5PK4[0]
JFAアカデミー福島
四日市中央緑地公園(陸)
280
5
11月08日(日)
11:00
鎮西学院高校
[2] - [3]
日テレ・メニーナ
アスパ五色サッカー場
106
6
11月07日(土)
11:00
神村学園高等部
[3] - [0]
クラブフィールズ・リンダ
三木防災公園総合(陸)
88
7
11月08日(日)
14:00
スフィーダ世田谷FC
[9] - [0]
聖和学園高校
四日市中央緑地公園(陸)
220
8
11月08日(日)
11:00
JAPANサッカーカレッジレディース
[1] - [0]
常葉学園橘高校
テクノポート福井(ス)
73
9
11月07日(土)
11:00
大東文化大学
[2] - [0]
ノルディーア北海道
四日市中央緑地公園(陸)
250
10
11月07日(土)
14:00
常盤木学園高校
[0] - [1]
横浜FCシーガルズ
三木防災公園総合(陸)
167
11
11月08日(日)
11:00
静岡産業大磐田ボニータ
[8] - [0]
琉球デイゴス
四日市中央緑地公園(陸)
130
12
11月08日(日)
14:00
四国大学イーグレッツ
[0] - [5]
大和シルフィード
アスパ五色サッカー場
136
13
11月08日(日)
11:00
開志学園JSC高等部
[0] - [4]
FC吉備国際大学シャルム
三木防災公園総合(陸)
158
14
11月08日(日)
14:00
日ノ本学園高校
[4] 延 [3]
周南公立大学
三木防災公園総合(陸)
177
15
11月08日(日)
14:00
筑波大学
[1]3PK4[1]
バニーズ京都SC
テクノポート福井(ス)
68
16
2回戦
11月14日(土)
14:00
日テレ・ベレーザ
[3] - [1]
藤枝順心高校
南長野運動公園(総合球)
420
17
11月14日(土)
14:00
ASハリマアルビオン
[2]0PK3[2]
早稲田大学
三木防災公園総合(陸)
261
18
11月14日(土)
11:00
スペランツァFC大阪高槻
[6] - [0]
NGU名古屋FCレディース
三木防災公園総合(陸)
277
19
11月15日(日)
14:00
伊賀FCくノ一
[3] - [0]
大阪体育大学
上野市運動公園(競)
421
20
11月14日(土)
11:00
アルビレックス新潟レディース
[5] - [0]
浦和レッズレディースユース
テクノポート福井(ス)
116
21
11月14日(土)
14:00
ノジマステラ神奈川相模原
[3] - [1]
日テレ・メニーナ
テクノポート福井(ス)
142
22
11月14日(土)
11:00
日体大FIELDS横浜
[5] - [1]
神村学園高等部
上野市運動公園(競)
122
23
11月14日(土)
14:00
ジェフ千葉レディース
[1] - [0]
スフィーダ世田谷FC
上野市運動公園(競)
143
24
11月14日(土)
11:00
ベガルタ仙台レディース
[3] - [0]
JAPANサッカーカレッジレディース
南長野運動公園(総合球)
329
25
11月15日(日)
11:00
愛媛FCレディース
[2] - [3]
大東文化大学
上野市運動公園(競)
185
26
11月15日(日)
11:00
浦和レッズレディース
[5] - [0]
横浜FCシーガルズ
南長野運動公園(総合球)
749
27
11月15日(日)
14:00
AC長野パルセイロ・レディース
[6] - [1]
静岡産業大磐田ボニータ
南長野運動公園(総合球)
1,192
28
11月15日(日)
11:00
岡山湯郷Belle
[3] - [1]
大和シルフィード
三木防災公園総合(陸)
884
29
11月15日(日)
14:00
ASエルフェン埼玉
[2] - [0]
FC吉備国際大学シャルム
テクノポート福井(ス)
81
30
11月15日(日)
11:00
アンジュヴィオレ広島
[2] - [1]
日ノ本学園高校
テクノポート福井(ス)
68
31
11月15日(日)
14:00
INAC神戸レオネッサ
[4] - [0]
バニーズ京都SC
三木防災公園総合(陸)
1,264
32
3回戦
11月21日(土)
14:00
日テレ・ベレーザ
[5] - [0]
早稲田大学
藤枝総合公園(サ)
648
33
11月21日(土)
11:00
スペランツァFC大阪高槻
[1] 延 [2]
伊賀FCくノ一
藤枝総合公園(サ)
307
34
11月22日(日)
11:00
アルビレックス新潟レディース
[2] 延 [1]
ノジマステラ神奈川相模原
コカ・コーラW広島(ス)
260
35
11月22日(日)
14:00
日体大FIELDS横浜
[0] - [2]
ジェフ千葉レディース
コカ・コーラW広島(ス)
205
36
11月22日(日)
14:00
ベガルタ仙台レディース
[4] - [1]
大東文化大学
藤枝総合公園(サ)
471
37
11月22日(日)
11:00
浦和レッズレディース
[2] - [0]
AC長野パルセイロ・レディース
藤枝総合公園(サ)
715
38
11月21日(土)
11:00
岡山湯郷Belle
[2] - [6]
ASエルフェン埼玉
コカ・コーラW広島(ス)
820
39
11月21日(土)
14:00
アンジュヴィオレ広島
[0] - [5]
INAC神戸レオネッサ
コカ・コーラW広島(ス)
1,340
40
準々決勝
12月19日(土)
14:00
日テレ・ベレーザ
[4] - [1]
伊賀FCくノ一
味の素F西が丘
4,087
41
12月19日(土)
11:00
アルビレックス新潟レディース
[2] - [0]
ジェフ千葉レディース
ユアスタ仙台
857
42
12月19日(土)
14:00
ベガルタ仙台レディース
[0]5PK3[0]
浦和レッズレディース
ユアスタ仙台
2,053
43
12月19日(土)
11:00
ASエルフェン埼玉
[0] - [2]
INAC神戸レオネッサ
味の素F西が丘
3,666
44
準決勝
12月23日(水)
14:00
日テレ・ベレーザ
[1]2PK3[1]
アルビレックス新潟レディース
等々力(陸)
6,155
45
12月23日(水)
11:00
ベガルタ仙台レディース
[0] - [2]
INAC神戸レオネッサ
等々力(陸)
5,506
46
決勝
12月27日(日)
14:00
アルビレックス新潟レディース
[0] - [1]
INAC神戸レオネッサ
等々力(陸)
20,379
47
>ページの先頭へ
--HOMEへ移動--