HOME
試合一覧
国内大会
国際大会
代表大会
統計情報
女子大会
TEAM
 
サイト概要
2022<
>2024
年選択
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
 
2023年関東サッカーリーグ2部
天皇杯
J1部
J2部
J3部
Jカップ
JFL
地域CL
全社
地域L
全クラ
県L
一覧
 
北海道
 
東北
 
関東
 
北信越
 
東海
 
関西
 
中国
 
四国
 
九州
総合成績
 
前期
 
後期
 
得点ランク
☆☆☆ 順位表(後期) ☆☆☆
順
位
チーム名
E
東
京
V
矢
板
日
立
ビ
ル
A
川
口
T
前
橋
は
や
ぶ
さ
境
ト
リ
ニ
エ
ス
ペ
ラ
横
浜
猛
蹴
I
み
ら
い
勝
点
試
合
数
勝
数
引
分
数
負
数
総
得
点
総
失
点
得
失
点
差
1
エリース東京
×
○3-1
○2-0
○6-2
○1-0
○1-0
○3-0
○3-1
○6-3
○1-0
27
9
9
0
0
26
7
+19
2
ヴェルフェ矢板
●1-3
×
○2-1
○1-0
●2-3
○3-2
△1-1
○2-0
○1-0
○1-0
19
9
6
1
2
14
10
+4
3
日立ビルシステム
●0-2
●1-2
×
○1-0
○2-1
○3-0
△1-1
○3-2
○2-1
●0-2
16
9
5
1
3
13
11
+2
4
アヴェントゥーラ川口
●2-6
●0-1
●0-1
×
○3-0
●0-2
○6-1
○4-3
○2-1
○3-1
15
9
5
0
4
20
16
+4
5
tonan前橋
●0-1
○3-2
●1-2
●0-3
×
○2-0
●1-3
○4-2
△2-2
○4-0
13
9
4
1
4
17
15
+2
6
厚木はやぶさFC
●0-1
●2-3
●0-3
○2-0
●0-2
×
○3-0
○3-0
○1-0
△0-0
13
9
4
1
4
11
9
+2
7
境トリニタス
●0-3
△1-1
△1-1
●1-6
○3-1
●0-3
×
●0-3
△1-1
○1-0
9
9
2
3
4
8
19
-11
8
エスペランサSC
●1-3
●0-2
●2-3
●3-4
●2-4
●0-3
○3-0
×
△0-0
○1-0
7
9
2
1
6
12
19
-7
9
横浜猛蹴
●3-6
●0-1
●1-2
●1-2
△2-2
●0-1
△1-1
△0-0
×
○3-0
6
9
1
3
5
11
15
-4
10
アイデンティみらい
●0-1
●0-1
○2-0
●1-3
●0-4
△0-0
●0-1
●0-1
●0-3
×
4
9
1
1
7
3
14
-11
(○[勝]:勝点3,△[引分]:勝点1、下線はホームゲーム)
☆☆☆ 日程(後期) ☆☆☆
節
開催日
時間
ホーム
結果
アウェイ
開催場所
観客
第1節
07月15日(土)
11:00
アヴェントゥーラ川口
[3] - [0]
tonan前橋
埼玉スタジアム(第2グ)
60
07月15日(土)
16:00
境トリニタス
[1] 分 [1]
ヴェルフェ矢板
境町サッカー場
131
07月16日(日)
12:00
厚木はやぶさFC
[3] - [0]
エスペランサSC
厚木市荻野(陸)
462
07月16日(日)
13:00
日立ビルシステム
[2] - [1]
横浜猛蹴
つくばFC万博(グ)
30
07月16日(日)
16:00
アイデンティみらい
[0] - [1]
エリース東京
アイデンティみらい平(グ)
104
第2節
07月22日(土)
11:00
アヴェントゥーラ川口
[6] - [1]
境トリニタス
SFAフットボールC(人工芝)
100
07月22日(土)
17:00
ヴェルフェ矢板
[3] - [2]
厚木はやぶさFC
リアンビレッジ矢板
100
07月23日(日)
11:00
横浜猛蹴
[3] - [6]
エリース東京
神奈川県立体育C(陸)
200
07月23日(日)
14:00
エスペランサSC
[1] - [0]
アイデンティみらい
神奈川県立体育C(陸)
80
07月23日(日)
17:00
tonan前橋
[1] - [2]
日立ビルシステム
ロード宮城総合運動場(陸)
30
第3節
07月29日(土)
17:00
ヴェルフェ矢板
[1] - [0]
アヴェントゥーラ川口
リアンビレッジ矢板
100
07月30日(日)
11:00
境トリニタス
[1] 分 [1]
日立ビルシステム
境町サッカー場
662
07月30日(日)
16:00
アイデンティみらい
[0] 分 [0]
厚木はやぶさFC
アイデンティみらい平(グ)
106
07月30日(日)
18:00
横浜猛蹴
[0] 分 [0]
エスペランサSC
かもめパーク
200
07月30日(日)
18:10
エリース東京
[1] - [0]
tonan前橋
ゾゾパーク・ホンダ
 
第4節
08月05日(土)
16:00
厚木はやぶさFC
[1] - [0]
横浜猛蹴
厚木市荻野(陸)
157
08月05日(土)
16:00
tonan前橋
[4] - [2]
エスペランサSC
群馬県敷島公園(補)
60
08月06日(日)
11:00
アヴェントゥーラ川口
[0] - [1]
日立ビルシステム
川口青木公園(グ)
1,000
08月06日(日)
16:00
アイデンティみらい
[0] - [1]
ヴェルフェ矢板
アイデンティみらい平(グ)
79
08月06日(日)
18:10
エリース東京
[3] - [0]
境トリニタス
ゾゾパーク・ホンダ
69
第5節
08月26日(土)
16:00
ヴェルフェ矢板
[2] - [1]
日立ビルシステム
リアンビレッジ矢板
100
08月26日(土)
16:00
tonan前橋
[2] - [0]
厚木はやぶさFC
群馬県敷島公園(補)
70
08月27日(日)
11:30
エリース東京
[6] - [2]
アヴェントゥーラ川口
味の素F西が丘
732
08月27日(日)
17:00
横浜猛蹴
[3] - [0]
アイデンティみらい
IIMURO GLASS綾瀬SC
150
09月24日(日)
13:00
エスペランサSC
[3] - [0]
境トリニタス
星槎箱根仙石原SC
100
第6節
09月03日(日)
11:00
横浜猛蹴
[0] - [1]
ヴェルフェ矢板
神奈川保土ヶ谷公園(サ)
150
09月03日(日)
13:00
日立ビルシステム
[0] - [2]
エリース東京
つくばFC万博(グ)
30
09月03日(日)
11:00
アイデンティみらい
[0] - [4]
tonan前橋
アイデンティみらい平(グ)
68
09月03日(日)
14:00
エスペランサSC
[3] - [4]
アヴェントゥーラ川口
神奈川保土ヶ谷公園(サ)
175
09月03日(日)
11:00
境トリニタス
[0] - [3]
厚木はやぶさFC
境町サッカー場
120
第7節
09月09日(土)
12:00
tonan前橋
[2] 分 [2]
横浜猛蹴
コーエィ前橋FBC(D)
85
09月09日(土)
12:00
厚木はやぶさFC
[2] - [0]
アヴェントゥーラ川口
厚木市荻野(陸)
425
09月09日(土)
17:00
ヴェルフェ矢板
[1] - [3]
エリース東京
リアンビレッジ矢板
300
09月10日(日)
11:00
境トリニタス
[1] - [0]
アイデンティみらい
境町サッカー場
240
09月10日(日)
18:00
エスペランサSC
[2] - [3]
日立ビルシステム
かもめパーク
188
第8節
09月16日(土)
11:00
tonan前橋
[3] - [2]
ヴェルフェ矢板
NTT図南スーパー(グ)
70
09月17日(日)
11:00
アヴェントゥーラ川口
[3] - [1]
アイデンティみらい
川口青木公園(グ)
500
09月17日(日)
11:00
横浜猛蹴
[1] 分 [1]
境トリニタス
神奈川保土ヶ谷公園(サ)
250
09月17日(日)
18:10
エリース東京
[3] - [1]
エスペランサSC
ゾゾパーク・ホンダ
139
09月18日(月)
11:00
日立ビルシステム
[3] - [0]
厚木はやぶさFC
味の素F西が丘
235
第9節
10月01日(日)
11:00
ヴェルフェ矢板
[2] - [0]
エスペランサSC
緑新スタYAITA
350
10月01日(日)
11:00
tonan前橋
[1] - [3]
境トリニタス
NTT図南スーパー(グ)
110
10月01日(日)
11:00
厚木はやぶさFC
[0] - [1]
エリース東京
かもめパーク
136
10月01日(日)
11:00
アヴェントゥーラ川口
[2] - [1]
横浜猛蹴
筑波学院大学TF
20
10月01日(日)
11:00
アイデンティみらい
[2] - [0]
日立ビルシステム
アイデンティみらい平(グ)
163
ほかのリーグ戦
関東地域1部
 
前期
 
後期
 
得点ランク
 
 
>ページの先頭へ
--HOMEへ移動--