HOME
試合一覧
国内大会
国際大会
代表大会
統計情報
女子大会
TEAM
 
サイト概要
2018<
>2021
年選択
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
最新年
2019年第55回全国社会人サッカー選手権
天皇杯
J1部
J2部
J3部
Jカップ
JFL
地域CL
全社
地域L
全クラ
県L
大会概要
 
1回戦
 
2回戦
 
決勝T戦
 
日程・結果
 
トーナメント表
北海道
 
東北
 
関東
 
北信越
 
東海
 
関西
 
中国
 
四国
 
九州
 
開催地
☆☆☆ 日程と結果 ☆☆☆
節
開催日
時間
ホーム
結果
アウェイ
開催場所
観客
No
1回戦
10月12日(土)
11:00
FC刈谷
[2] - [1]
関大FC2008
OSAKO YUYA(ス)
200
1
10月12日(土)
11:00
栃木シティFC
[3] - [1]
J.FC MIYAZAKI
吹上浜海浜公園(運)
200
2
10月12日(土)
13:30
FCティアモ枚方
[4] - [0]
東京ユナイテッドFC
OSAKO YUYA(ス)
100
3
10月12日(土)
13:30
FC.SENDAI UNIV.
[1] - [2]
FC ISE-SHIMA
吹上浜海浜公園(運)
70
4
10月12日(土)
11:00
多度津FC
[0] - [2]
アルティスタ浅間
加世田運動公園(多広)
50
5
10月12日(土)
13:30
日本製鉄室蘭
[1] - [2]
バンディオンセ加古川
加世田運動公園(多広)
60
6
10月12日(土)
11:00
熊本教員蹴友団
[1] - [4]
SRC広島
霧島市国分運動公園(多グ)
150
7
10月12日(土)
11:00
横浜猛蹴
[1] - [0]
北海道十勝スカイアース
まきのはら運動公園(多)
30
8
10月12日(土)
13:30
おこしやす京都AC
[3] - [1]
沖縄SV
霧島市国分運動公園(多グ)
95
9
10月12日(土)
13:30
札幌蹴球団
[0] - [2]
エスペランサSC
まきのはら運動公園(多)
34
10
10月12日(土)
11:00
日本製鉄大分
[1] - [5]
新潟医療福祉大学FC
志布志運動公園(陸)
80
11
10月12日(土)
11:00
FC徳島
[3] - [1]
三菱水島FC
志布志しおかぜ公園(A)
100
12
10月12日(土)
13:30
アルテリーヴォ和歌山
[3]1PK4[3]
常葉大学浜松キャンパスFC
志布志運動公園(陸)
110
13
10月12日(土)
13:30
NIFS KANOYA FC
[0] - [5]
VONDS市原
志布志しおかぜ公園(A)
100
14
10月12日(土)
11:00
JXTGエネルギー水島
[0] - [2]
Chukyo.Univ.FC
志布志しおかぜ公園(C)
70
15
10月12日(土)
13:30
ブリオベッカ浦安
[2]4PK5[2]
いわきFC
志布志しおかぜ公園(C)
120
16
2回戦
10月13日(日)
11:00
FC刈谷
[1] - [0]
栃木シティFC
OSAKO YUYA(ス)
100
17
10月13日(日)
13:30
FCティアモ枚方
[1]4PK3[1]
FC ISE-SHIMA
吹上浜海浜公園(運)
100
18
10月13日(日)
13:30
アルティスタ浅間
[0]2PK3[0]
バンディオンセ加古川
加世田運動公園(多広)
60
19
10月13日(日)
11:00
SRC広島
[0] - [1]
横浜猛蹴
まきのはら運動公園(多)
79
20
10月13日(日)
13:30
おこしやす京都AC
[1] - [0]
エスペランサSC
まきのはら運動公園(多)
77
21
10月13日(日)
11:00
新潟医療福祉大学FC
[0] - [2]
FC徳島
志布志運動公園(陸)
150
22
10月13日(日)
13:30
常葉大学浜松キャンパスFC
[1] - [0]
VONDS市原
志布志しおかぜ公園(A)
100
23
10月13日(日)
13:30
Chukyo.Univ.FC
[0] - [4]
いわきFC
志布志しおかぜ公園(C)
110
24
準々決勝
10月14日(月)
11:00
FC刈谷
[2] - [3]
FCティアモ枚方
霧島市国分運動公園(陸)
173
25
10月14日(月)
11:00
バンディオンセ加古川
[1] - [3]
横浜猛蹴
霧島市国分運動公園(多グ)
89
26
10月14日(月)
13:30
おこしやす京都AC
[1] - [0]
FC徳島
霧島市国分運動公園(陸)
121
27
10月14日(月)
13:30
常葉大学浜松キャンパスFC
[0] - [4]
いわきFC
霧島市国分運動公園(多グ)
144
28
準決勝
10月15日(火)
11:00
FCティアモ枚方
[2] - [0]
横浜猛蹴
霧島市国分運動公園(多グ)
75
29
10月15日(火)
13:30
おこしやす京都AC
[2] - [0]
いわきFC
霧島市国分運動公園(多グ)
150
30
3位決定戦
10月16日(水)
10:00
横浜猛蹴
[1] - [7]
いわきFC
霧島市国分運動公園(陸)
65
31
決勝
10月16日(水)
12:30
FCティアモ枚方
[1] - [0]
おこしやす京都AC
霧島市国分運動公園(陸)
130
32
>ページの先頭へ
--HOMEへ移動--