HOME
試合一覧
国内大会
国際大会
代表大会
統計情報
女子大会
TEAM
 
サイト概要
2011<
>2013
年選択
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
最新年
2012年都道府県リーグ情報
天皇杯
J1部
J2部
 
Jカップ
JFL
地域CL
全社
地域L
全クラ
県L
一覧
北海道
青森
岩手
秋田
宮城
山形
福島
茨城
栃木
群馬
埼玉
千葉
東京
神奈川
山梨
新潟
長野
富山
石川
福井
静岡
愛知
岐阜
三重
滋賀
京都
大阪
兵庫
奈良
和歌山
鳥取
島根
岡山
広島
山口
徳島
香川
愛媛
高知
福岡
佐賀
長崎
熊本
大分
宮崎
鹿児島
沖縄
北海道
 
東北
 
関東
 
北信越
 
東海
 
関西
 
中国
 
四国
 
九州
三重県2部リーグ
総合成績
 
前期
 
上位
 
下位
☆☆☆ 順位表(前期) ☆☆☆
順
位
チーム名
R
I
O
T
古
河
電
工
J
S
R
ブ
ラ
ン
チ
松
阪
C
O
フ
ロ
ン
テ
伊
賀
町
阿
山
C
鈴
鹿
蹴
球
勝
点
試
合
数
勝
数
引
分
数
負
数
総
得
点
総
失
点
得
失
点
差
1
FC RIOT
×
○2-1
○5-0
○2-1
○7-2
○3-1
○2-1
○5-0
○4-0
24
8
8
0
0
30
6
+24
2
古河電工(三重)
●1-2
×
○2-0
△2-2
○5-1
○1-0
○4-0
○2-0
○4-0
19
8
6
1
1
21
5
+16
3
JSR
●0-5
●0-2
×
△3-3
○2-0
○1-0
○1-0
○2-1
○14-0
16
8
5
1
2
23
11
+12
4
FCブランチ
●1-2
△2-2
△3-3
×
△1-1
○2-1
●0-4
○3-1
○6-0
12
8
3
3
2
18
14
+4
5
松阪COFC
●2-7
●1-5
●0-2
△1-1
×
△1-1
△1-1
○4-0
○9-0
9
8
2
3
3
19
17
+2
6
フロンティアFC
●1-3
●0-1
●0-1
●1-2
△1-1
×
○3-1
●0-2
○5-0
7
8
2
1
5
11
11
±0
7
伊賀町SC
●1-2
●0-4
●0-1
○4-0
△1-1
●1-3
×
△2-2
●3-4
5
8
1
2
5
12
17
-5
8
阿山クラブ
●0-5
●0-2
●1-2
●1-3
●0-4
○2-0
△2-2
×
△1-1
5
8
1
2
5
7
19
-12
9
鈴鹿蹴球会
●0-4
●0-4
●0-14
●0-6
●0-9
●0-5
○4-3
△1-1
×
4
8
1
1
6
5
46
-41
(○[勝]:勝点3,△[引分]:勝点1)
☆☆☆ 日程(前期) ☆☆☆
節
開催日
時間
ホーム
結果
アウェイ
開催場所
第1節
05月13日(日)
11:00
FC RIOT
[4] - [0]
鈴鹿蹴球会
古河電工三重(グ)
05月13日(日)
13:30
古河電工(三重)
[1] - [0]
フロンティアFC
古河電工三重(グ)
05月13日(日)
11:00
JSR
[3] 分 [3]
FCブランチ
青山町(グ)
05月13日(日)
13:30
伊賀町SC
[2] 分 [2]
阿山クラブ
青山町(グ)
第2節
05月20日(日)
11:00
鈴鹿蹴球会
[0] - [4]
古河電工(三重)
古河電工三重(グ)
05月20日(日)
13:30
FC RIOT
[2] - [1]
FCブランチ
古河電工三重(グ)
05月20日(日)
11:00
松阪COFC
[1] 分 [1]
伊賀町SC
青山町(グ)
05月20日(日)
13:30
阿山クラブ
[1] - [2]
JSR
青山町(グ)
第3節
05月27日(日)
11:00
古河電工(三重)
[2] 分 [2]
FCブランチ
青山町(グ)
05月27日(日)
13:30
FC RIOT
[5] - [0]
阿山クラブ
青山町(グ)
05月27日(日)
11:00
JSR
[2] - [0]
松阪COFC
青山町(グ)
05月27日(日)
13:30
フロンティアFC
[3] - [1]
伊賀町SC
青山町(グ)
第4節
06月03日(日)
11:00
阿山クラブ
[0] - [2]
古河電工(三重)
松阪市松ヶ崎公園
06月03日(日)
13:30
FC RIOT
[7] - [2]
松阪COFC
松阪市松ヶ崎公園
06月03日(日)
11:00
鈴鹿蹴球会
[0] - [5]
フロンティアFC
いなべ市藤原運動場
06月03日(日)
13:30
伊賀町SC
[0] - [1]
JSR
いなべ市藤原運動場
第5節
06月10日(日)
11:00
伊賀町SC
[1] - [2]
FC RIOT
古河電工三重(グ)
06月10日(日)
13:30
古河電工(三重)
[5] - [1]
松阪COFC
古河電工三重(グ)
06月10日(日)
11:00
阿山クラブ
[1] 分 [1]
鈴鹿蹴球会
大羽根運動公園(サ)
06月10日(日)
13:30
FCブランチ
[2] - [1]
フロンティアFC
大羽根運動公園(サ)
第6節
06月17日(日)
11:00
伊賀町SC
[0] - [4]
古河電工(三重)
古河電工三重(グ)
06月17日(日)
13:30
JSR
[0] - [5]
FC RIOT
古河電工三重(グ)
06月17日(日)
11:00
フロンティアFC
[1] 分 [1]
松阪COFC
いがまちSC
06月17日(日)
13:30
FCブランチ
[6] - [0]
鈴鹿蹴球会
いがまちSC
第7節
09月09日(日)
11:00
フロンティアFC
[1] - [3]
FC RIOT
青山町(グ)
09月09日(日)
13:30
松阪COFC
[4] - [0]
阿山クラブ
青山町(グ)
09月09日(日)
11:00
FCブランチ
[0] - [4]
伊賀町SC
青山町(グ)
09月09日(日)
13:30
鈴鹿蹴球会
[0] - [14]
JSR
青山町(グ)
第8節
09月16日(日)
11:00
フロンティアFC
[0] - [1]
JSR
いなべ市藤原運動場
09月16日(日)
13:30
古河電工(三重)
[1] - [2]
FC RIOT
いなべ市藤原運動場
09月16日(日)
11:00
松阪COFC
[9] - [0]
鈴鹿蹴球会
いがまちSC
09月16日(日)
13:30
FCブランチ
[3] - [1]
阿山クラブ
いがまちSC
第9節
09月23日(日)
11:00
JSR
[0] - [2]
古河電工(三重)
古河電工三重(グ)
09月23日(日)
13:30
鈴鹿蹴球会
[4] - [3]
伊賀町SC
古河電工三重(グ)
09月23日(日)
11:00
松阪COFC
[1] 分 [1]
FCブランチ
青山町(グ)
09月23日(日)
13:30
阿山クラブ
[2] - [0]
フロンティアFC
青山町(グ)
ほかのリーグ戦
三重県1部
 
第1クール
 
第2クール
 
 
 
>ページの先頭へ
--HOMEへ移動--