HOME
試合一覧
国内大会
国際大会
代表大会
統計情報
女子大会
TEAM
 
サイト概要
2019<
>2021
年選択
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
最新年
2020年第17回AFCカップ
CW杯
ACL
AFC
 
 
大会概要
 
PO西
 
PO中央
 
PO南
 
PO東南
 
PO東
 
地区PO西
 
地区PO東南
 
決勝T戦
 
日程・結果
グループA
 
グループB
 
グループC
 
グループD
 
グループE
 
グループF
 
グループG
 
グループH
 
グループI
 
同順位成績
☆☆☆ 日程と結果 ☆☆☆
節
開催日
時間
ホーム
結果
アウェイ
開催場所
観客
PO西決定戦
01月21日(火)
14:00
ヒラール・アル・クドゥス
[2] - [0]
スル
ファイサル・フサイニー(ス)[U+2:00]
500
PO南第1回戦第1戦
01月22日(水)
19:00
ディフェンダーズFC
[3] 分 [3]
パロFC
コロンボ競馬場(ス)[U+5:30]
2,100
PO東南決定戦
01月22日(水)
15:30
ラレノク・ユナイテッド
[1] - [4]
PSMマカッサル
カプテン・I・ワヤン・ディプタ[U+8:00]
335
01月22日(水)
20:15
インデラSC
[1] - [6]
ヤンゴン・ユナイテッド
ハサナル・ボルキア(ス)[U+8:00]
2,000
01月22日(水)
18:00
スヴァイ・リェンFC
[4] - [1]
マスター7FC
プノンペンオリンピック(ス)[U+7:00]
1,998
PO西決定戦
01月28日(火)
18:30
スル
[0] 分 [0]
ヒラール・アル・クドゥス
シーブ・スポーツ(ス)[U+4:00]
110
PO南第1回戦第2戦
01月29日(水)
14:30
パロFC
[2] 分 [2]
ディフェンダーズFC
チャンリミタン(ス)[U+6:00]
7,128
PO東南決定戦
01月29日(水)
15:30
PSMマカッサル
[3] - [1]
ラレノク・ユナイテッド
パカンサリ(ス)[U+7:00]
686
01月29日(水)
15:30
ヤンゴン・ユナイテッド
[3] - [1]
インデラSC
トゥウンナ(ス)[U+6:30]
524
01月29日(水)
17:00
マスター7FC
[0] - [3]
スヴァイ・リェンFC
ニュー・ラオス・N(ス)[U+7:00]
1,000
PO中央第2回戦第1戦
02月05日(水)
14:00
ネフチ・コチュコル・アタ
没収
アハル
クルマンベク(ス)[U+6:00]
 
PO南第2回戦第1戦
02月05日(水)
17:00
アバハニ・リミテッド・ダッカ
[2] 分 [2]
マジヤ
バンガバンドゥ国立(ス)[U+6:00]
855
02月05日(水)
14:30
パロFC
[0] - [1]
ベンガルールFC
チャンリミタン(ス)[U+6:00]
8,140
グループA第1節
02月10日(月)
18:40
アル・ジャイシュ
[0] 分 [0]
マナーマ・クラブ
ハリド・ビン・モハメッド(ス)[U+4:00]
120
02月10日(月)
19:00
アル・アヘド
[2] - [1]
ヒラール・アル・クドゥス
スポーツシティ(ス)[U+2:00]
1,723
グループB第1節
02月10日(月)
18:00
アル・クウェートSC
[1] - [0]
アル・アンサー
クウェートSC(ス)[U+3:00]
1,000
02月10日(月)
18:00
アル・ファイサリ
[0] 分 [0]
アル・ワスバ
アンマン国際(ス)[U+2:00]
3,624
グループC第1節
02月11日(火)
18:00
アル・リファー
[1] - [2]
アル・カーディシーヤ
カリーファSC(ス)[U+3:00]
1,250
02月11日(火)
19:30
ドファル・クラブ
[1] - [0]
アル・ジャジーラ(JOR)
サララーSC(ス)[U+4:00]
1,700
グループF第1節
02月11日(火)
15:30
ヤンゴン・ユナイテッド
[2] 分 [2]
ホーチミン・シティFC
トゥウンナ(ス)[U+6:30]
584
02月11日(火)
18:30
ラオ・トヨタFC
[1] - [3]
ホウガン・ユナイテッドFC
ニュー・ラオス・N(ス)[U+7:00]
1,215
グループG第1節
02月11日(火)
19:30
セレス・ネグロスFC
[4] - [0]
スヴァイ・リェンFC
リサール・メモリアル(ス)[U+8:00]
4,146
02月11日(火)
19:30
バリ・ユナイテッド
[4] - [1]
タン・クアンニン
カプテン・I・ワヤン・ディプタ[U+8:00]
5,750
PO中央第2回戦第2戦
02月12日(水)
15:00
アハル
没収
ネフチ・コチュコル・アタ
アシガバート(ス)[U+5:00]
 
PO南第2回戦第2戦
02月12日(水)
16:00
マジヤ
[0] 分 [0]
アバハニ・リミテッド・ダッカ
モルジブ・ナショナル(ス)[U+5:00]
747
02月12日(水)
19:30
ベンガルールFC
[9] - [1]
パロFC
シュリー・カンテラーヴァ(ス)[U+5:30]
1,311
グループH第1節
02月12日(水)
15:30
シャン・ユナイテッド
[0] - [2]
カヤFCイロイロ
トゥウンナ(ス)[U+6:30]
438
02月12日(水)
19:45
タンピネス・ローヴァーズ
[2] - [1]
PSMマカッサル
ジャラン・ベサール(ス)[U+8:00]
1,266
PO中央第3回戦
02月19日(水)
14:00
ネフチ・コチュコル・アタ
[1] - [0]
FKホジェンド
クルマンベク(ス)[U+6:00]
1,100
PO南決定戦
02月19日(水)
16:00
マジヤ
[2] - [1]
ベンガルールFC
モルジブ・ナショナル(ス)[U+5:00]
678
グループA第2節
02月24日(月)
18:00
ヒラール・アル・クドゥス
[0] - [1]
アル・ジャイシュ
キング・アブドゥラー(ス)[U+2:00]
162
02月24日(月)
18:00
マナーマ・クラブ
[1] - [0]
アル・アヘド
カリーファSC(ス)[U+3:00]
403
グループB第2節
02月24日(月)
18:00
アル・ワスバ
[0] 分 [0]
アル・クウェートSC
アル・フジャイラ(ス)[U+4:00]
203
02月24日(月)
19:00
アル・アンサー
[4] - [3]
アル・ファイサリ
スポーツシティ(ス)[U+2:00]
4,977
グループC第2節
02月25日(火)
17:00
アル・ジャジーラ(JOR)
[0] - [2]
アル・リファー
アンマン国際(ス)[U+2:00]
93
グループF第2節
02月25日(火)
15:30
ヤンゴン・ユナイテッド
[3] - [2]
ラオ・トヨタFC
トゥウンナ(ス)[U+6:30]
504
02月25日(火)
19:30
ホウガン・ユナイテッドFC
[2] - [3]
ホーチミン・シティFC
ジャラン・ベサール(ス)[U+8:00]
873
グループG第2節
02月25日(火)
18:00
スヴァイ・リェンFC
[2] - [1]
バリ・ユナイテッド
プノンペンオリンピック(ス)[U+7:00]
2,106
02月25日(火)
19:30
セレス・ネグロスFC
[2] 分 [2]
タン・クアンニン
リサール・メモリアル(ス)[U+8:00]
5,078
PO中央第3回戦
02月26日(水)
16:00
FKホジェンド
[1] - [0]
2-0
ネフチ・コチュコル・アタ
パミール(ス)[U+5:00]
5,200
PO南決定戦
02月26日(水)
19:30
ベンガルールFC
[2] - [1]
1-1
3PK4
マジヤ
シュリー・カンテラーヴァ(ス)[U+5:30]
1,321
グループH第2節
02月26日(水)
15:30
PSMマカッサル
[3] - [1]
シャン・ユナイテッド
GBKマディヤ(ス)[U+7:00]
786
02月26日(水)
19:45
カヤFCイロイロ
[0] 分 [0]
タンピネス・ローヴァーズ
リサール・メモリアル(ス)[U+8:00]
412
グループF第3節
03月10日(火)
15:30
ヤンゴン・ユナイテッド
[1] - [0]
ホウガン・ユナイテッドFC
トゥウンナ(ス)[U+6:30]
547
03月10日(火)
19:00
ラオ・トヨタFC
[0] - [2]
ホーチミン・シティFC
ニュー・ラオス・N(ス)[U+7:00]
0
グループH第3節
03月10日(火)
15:30
PSMマカッサル
[1] 分 [1]
カヤFCイロイロ
GBKマディヤ(ス)[U+7:00]
100
03月10日(火)
19:45
タンピネス・ローヴァーズ
[2] - [1]
シャン・ユナイテッド
ジャラン・ベサール(ス)[U+8:00]
450
グループD第1節
03月11日(水)
18:00
FCイスティクロル
[2] - [0]
FKホジェンド
パミール(ス)[U+5:00]
0
グループE第1節
03月11日(水)
15:30
バシュンダラ・キングス
[5] - [1]
TCスポーツクラブ
バンガバンドゥ国立(ス)[U+6:00]
4,200
03月11日(水)
19:30
チェンナイ・シティFC
[2] 分 [2]
マジヤ
ジャワハラル・ネール(ス)[U+5:30]
6,277
グループG第3節
03月11日(水)
18:00
スヴァイ・リェンFC
[1] - [4]
タン・クアンニン
プノンペンオリンピック(ス)[U+7:00]
2,349
03月11日(水)
19:30
セレス・ネグロスFC
[4] - [0]
バリ・ユナイテッド
リサール・メモリアル(ス)[U+8:00]
0
グループF第4節
09月23日(水)
 
ホーチミン・シティFC
中止
ラオ・トヨタFC
トンニャット(ス)[U+7:00]
 
09月23日(水)
 
ホウガン・ユナイテッドFC
中止
ヤンゴン・ユナイテッド
トンニャット(ス)[U+7:00]
 
グループG第4節
09月23日(水)
 
タン・クアンニン
中止
スヴァイ・リェンFC
カムファ(ス)[U+7:00]
 
09月23日(水)
 
バリ・ユナイテッド
中止
セレス・ネグロスFC
カムファ(ス)[U+7:00]
 
グループH第4節
09月23日(水)
 
シャン・ユナイテッド
中止
タンピネス・ローヴァーズ
-
 
09月23日(水)
 
カヤFCイロイロ
中止
PSMマカッサル
-
 
グループF第5節
09月26日(土)
 
ホーチミン・シティFC
中止
ヤンゴン・ユナイテッド
トンニャット(ス)[U+7:00]
 
09月26日(土)
 
ホウガン・ユナイテッドFC
中止
ラオ・トヨタFC
トンニャット(ス)[U+7:00]
 
グループG第5節
09月26日(土)
 
タン・クアンニン
中止
バリ・ユナイテッド
カムファ(ス)[U+7:00]
 
09月26日(土)
 
スヴァイ・リェンFC
中止
セレス・ネグロスFC
カムファ(ス)[U+7:00]
 
グループH第5節
09月26日(土)
 
PSMマカッサル
中止
タンピネス・ローヴァーズ
-
 
09月26日(土)
 
カヤFCイロイロ
中止
シャン・ユナイテッド
-
 
グループF第6節
09月29日(火)
 
ラオ・トヨタFC
中止
ヤンゴン・ユナイテッド
トンニャット(ス)[U+7:00]
 
09月29日(火)
 
ホーチミン・シティFC
中止
ホウガン・ユナイテッドFC
トンニャット(ス)[U+7:00]
 
グループG第6節
09月29日(火)
 
タン・クアンニン
中止
セレス・ネグロスFC
カムファ(ス)[U+7:00]
 
09月29日(火)
 
バリ・ユナイテッド
中止
スヴァイ・リェンFC
カムファ(ス)[U+7:00]
 
グループH第6節
09月29日(火)
 
シャン・ユナイテッド
中止
PSMマカッサル
-
 
09月29日(火)
 
タンピネス・ローヴァーズ
中止
カヤFCイロイロ
-
 
PO東第3回戦
10月16日(金)
19:00
台湾電力足球隊
中止
ウランバートル・シティFC
高雄国家体育場[U+8:00]
 
グループI第1節
10月20日(火)
 
傑志[キッチー]
中止
(PO東地区代表1)
-
 
10月20日(火)
 
鄒北記[チャオ・パク・ケイ]
中止
大同足球隊
-
 
地区PO東南準決勝第1戦
10月20日(火)
 
(未定)
中止
(未定)
-
 
10月21日(水)
 
(未定)
中止
(未定)
-
 
グループC第2節
10月23日(金)
 
アル・カーディシーヤ
中止
ドファル・クラブ
-
 
グループD第2節
10月23日(金)
 
FKホジェンド
中止
ドルドイ・ビシュケク
-
 
10月23日(金)
 
FKアルティン・アシル
中止
FCイスティクロル
-
 
グループE第2節
10月23日(金)
15:30
マジヤ
中止
バシュンダラ・キングス
モルジブ・ナショナル(ス)[U+5:00]
 
10月23日(金)
21:30
TCスポーツクラブ
中止
チェンナイ・シティFC
モルジブ・ナショナル(ス)[U+5:00]
 
グループI第2節
10月23日(金)
 
(PO東地区代表1)
中止
鄒北記[チャオ・パク・ケイ]
-
 
10月23日(金)
 
大同足球隊
中止
傑志[キッチー]
-
 
グループA第3節
10月26日(月)
 
ヒラール・アル・クドゥス
中止
マナーマ・クラブ
-
 
10月26日(月)
 
アル・アヘド
中止
アル・ジャイシュ
-
 
グループB第3節
10月26日(月)
 
アル・ワスバ
中止
アル・アンサー
-
 
10月26日(月)
 
アル・ファイサリ
中止
アル・クウェートSC
-
 
グループC第3節
10月26日(月)
 
アル・リファー
中止
ドファル・クラブ
-
 
10月26日(月)
 
アル・カーディシーヤ
中止
アル・ジャジーラ(JOR)
-
 
グループD第1節
10月26日(月)
 
ドルドイ・ビシュケク
中止
FKアルティン・アシル
-
 
グループD第3節
10月26日(月)
 
FKホジェンド
中止
FKアルティン・アシル
-
 
10月26日(月)
 
FCイスティクロル
中止
ドルドイ・ビシュケク
-
 
グループE第3節
10月26日(月)
15:30
マジヤ
中止
TCスポーツクラブ
モルジブ・ナショナル(ス)[U+5:00]
 
10月26日(月)
21:30
チェンナイ・シティFC
中止
バシュンダラ・キングス
モルジブ・ナショナル(ス)[U+5:00]
 
グループI第3節
10月26日(月)
 
(PO東地区代表1)
中止
大同足球隊
-
 
10月26日(月)
 
傑志[キッチー]
中止
鄒北記[チャオ・パク・ケイ]
-
 
グループA第4節
10月29日(木)
 
アル・ジャイシュ
中止
アル・アヘド
-
 
10月29日(木)
 
マナーマ・クラブ
中止
ヒラール・アル・クドゥス
-
 
グループB第4節
10月29日(木)
 
アル・クウェートSC
中止
アル・ファイサリ
-
 
10月29日(木)
 
アル・アンサー
中止
アル・ワスバ
-
 
グループC第4節
10月29日(木)
 
アル・ジャジーラ(JOR)
中止
アル・カーディシーヤ
-
 
10月29日(木)
 
ドファル・クラブ
中止
アル・リファー
-
 
グループD第4節
10月29日(木)
 
ドルドイ・ビシュケク
中止
FCイスティクロル
-
 
10月29日(木)
 
FKアルティン・アシル
中止
FKホジェンド
-
 
グループE第4節
10月29日(木)
15:30
TCスポーツクラブ
中止
マジヤ
モルジブ・ナショナル(ス)[U+5:00]
 
10月29日(木)
21:30
バシュンダラ・キングス
中止
チェンナイ・シティFC
モルジブ・ナショナル(ス)[U+5:00]
 
グループI第4節
10月29日(木)
 
大同足球隊
中止
(PO東地区代表1)
-
 
10月29日(木)
 
鄒北記[チャオ・パク・ケイ]
中止
傑志[キッチー]
-
 
グループA第5節
11月01日(日)
 
ヒラール・アル・クドゥス
中止
アル・アヘド
-
 
11月01日(日)
 
マナーマ・クラブ
中止
アル・ジャイシュ
-
 
グループB第5節
11月01日(日)
 
アル・ワスバ
中止
アル・ファイサリ
-
 
11月01日(日)
 
アル・アンサー
中止
アル・クウェートSC
-
 
グループC第5節
11月01日(日)
 
アル・カーディシーヤ
中止
アル・リファー
-
 
11月01日(日)
 
アル・ジャジーラ(JOR)
中止
ドファル・クラブ
-
 
グループD第5節
11月01日(日)
 
FKホジェンド
中止
FCイスティクロル
-
 
11月01日(日)
 
FKアルティン・アシル
中止
ドルドイ・ビシュケク
-
 
グループE第5節
11月01日(日)
15:30
マジヤ
中止
チェンナイ・シティFC
モルジブ・ナショナル(ス)[U+5:00]
 
11月01日(日)
21:30
TCスポーツクラブ
中止
バシュンダラ・キングス
モルジブ・ナショナル(ス)[U+5:00]
 
グループI第5節
11月01日(日)
 
(PO東地区代表1)
中止
傑志[キッチー]
-
 
11月01日(日)
 
大同足球隊
中止
鄒北記[チャオ・パク・ケイ]
-
 
グループA第6節
11月04日(水)
 
アル・ジャイシュ
中止
ヒラール・アル・クドゥス
-
 
11月04日(水)
 
アル・アヘド
中止
マナーマ・クラブ
-
 
グループB第6節
11月04日(水)
 
アル・クウェートSC
中止
アル・ワスバ
-
 
11月04日(水)
 
アル・ファイサリ
中止
アル・アンサー
-
 
グループC第6節
11月04日(水)
 
アル・リファー
中止
アル・ジャジーラ(JOR)
-
 
11月04日(水)
 
ドファル・クラブ
中止
アル・カーディシーヤ
-
 
グループD第6節
11月04日(水)
 
ドルドイ・ビシュケク
中止
FKホジェンド
-
 
11月04日(水)
 
FCイスティクロル
中止
FKアルティン・アシル
-
 
グループE第6節
11月04日(水)
15:30
チェンナイ・シティFC
中止
TCスポーツクラブ
モルジブ・ナショナル(ス)[U+5:00]
 
11月04日(水)
21:30
バシュンダラ・キングス
中止
マジヤ
モルジブ・ナショナル(ス)[U+5:00]
 
グループI第6節
11月04日(水)
 
傑志[キッチー]
中止
大同足球隊
-
 
11月04日(水)
 
鄒北記[チャオ・パク・ケイ]
中止
(PO東地区代表1)
-
 
地区PO東南決定戦第1戦
11月04日(水)
 
(未定)
中止
(未定)
-
 
地区PO西準決勝第1戦
11月23日(月)
 
(未定)
中止
(未定)
-
 
準々決勝第1戦
11月24日(火)
 
(未定)
中止
(未定)
-
 
地区PO西準決勝第1戦
11月24日(火)
 
(未定)
中止
(未定)
-
 
準々決勝第1戦
11月25日(水)
 
(未定)
中止
(未定)
-
 
地区PO西決定戦第1戦
12月01日(火)
 
(未定)
中止
(未定)
-
 
準決勝第1戦
12月02日(水)
 
(未定)
中止
(未定)
-
 
決勝
12月12日(土)
 
(未定)
中止
(未定)
-
 
>ページの先頭へ
--HOMEへ移動--