HOME
試合一覧
国内大会
国際大会
代表大会
統計情報
女子大会
TEAM
 
サイト概要
2017<
>2019
年選択
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
最新年
2018年第15回AFCカップ
CW杯
ACL
AFC
 
その他
大会概要
 
PO西
 
PO中央
 
PO南
 
PO東南
 
PO東
 
地区PO西
 
地区PO東南
 
決勝T戦
 
日程・結果
 
得点ランク
グループA
 
グループB
 
グループC
 
グループD
 
グループE
 
グループF
 
グループG
 
グループH
 
グループI
 
同順位成績
☆☆☆ 日程と結果 ☆☆☆
節
開催日
時間
ホーム
結果
アウェイ
開催場所
観客
PO西決定戦第1戦
01月22日(月)
17:00
ヒラール・アル・クドゥス
[0] - [1]
アル・スワイク
アラブ・アメリカン大学(ス)[U+2:00]
1,450
PO中央第1回戦第1戦
01月23日(火)
15:00
ドルドイ・ビシュケク
[1] - [3]
アハル
ドルドイSC(ス)[U+6:00]
1,279
PO南第1回戦第1戦
01月23日(火)
18:00
トランスポートユナイテッドFC
[0] 分 [0]
ベンガルールFC
チャンリミタン(ス)[U+6:00]
3,100
01月23日(火)
15:00
サイーフ・スポーツ・クラブ
[0] - [1]
TCスポーツクラブ
バンガバンドゥ国立(ス)[U+6:00]
7,000
PO西決定戦第2戦
01月29日(月)
19:00
アル・スワイク
[1] 分 [1]
ヒラール・アル・クドゥス
シーブ・スポーツ(ス)[U+4:00]
4,300
PO東南決定戦第1戦
01月29日(月)
18:30
ボーウング・ケット・アンコールFC
[3] 分 [3]
ラオ・トヨタFC
プノンペンオリンピック(ス)[U+7:00]
1,778
PO中央第1回戦第2戦
01月30日(火)
15:00
アハル
[2] 分 [2]
ドルドイ・ビシュケク
スポーツ・トプルミ(ス)[U+5:00]
6,670
PO南第1回戦第2戦
01月30日(火)
20:00
ベンガルールFC
[3] - [0]
トランスポートユナイテッドFC
シュリー・カンテラーヴァ(ス)[U+5:30]
1,167
01月30日(火)
21:00
TCスポーツクラブ
[3] - [1]
サイーフ・スポーツ・クラブ
モルジブ・ナショナル(ス)[U+5:00]
4,000
PO東南決定戦第2戦
02月02日(金)
18:00
ラオ・トヨタFC
[0] - [1]
ボーウング・ケット・アンコールFC
ニュー・ラオス・N(ス)[U+7:00]
450
グループG第1節
02月10日(土)
16:30
タインホアFC
[1] - [0]
グローバルFC
ミーディン国立(競)[U+7:00]
4,566
グループA第1節
02月12日(月)
18:00
アル・クウワ・アル・ジャウィーヤ
[2] 分 [2]
アル・ジャジーラ(JOR)
サウード・ビンA(ス)[U+3:00]
347
02月12日(月)
18:15
マーリキーヤ・クラブ
[4] - [1]
アル・スワイク
カリーファSC(ス)[U+3:00]
3,100
グループB第1節
02月12日(月)
15:00
アル・アヘド
[1] 分 [1]
アル・ザウラー
カミール・シャムーンSC(ス)[U+2:00]
1,235
02月12日(月)
18:30
マナーマ・クラブ
[0] 分 [0]
アル・ジャイシュ
バーレーン国立(競)[U+3:00]
1,221
PO中央決定戦第1戦
02月13日(火)
15:00
アハル
[1] - [0]
FKホジェンド
スポーツ・トプルミ(ス)[U+5:00]
9,300
PO南決定戦第1戦
02月13日(火)
21:00
TCスポーツクラブ
[2] - [3]
ベンガルールFC
モルジブ・ナショナル(ス)[U+5:00]
890
PO東決定戦第1戦
02月13日(火)
14:00
エルチム
[0] - [4]
フェブル・スポーツ・クラブ
FBセンターMFF[U+8:00]
335
グループC第1節
02月13日(火)
19:30
ドファル・クラブ
[0] - [2]
アル・アンサー
アル・サアーダ(SC)[U+4:00]
1,400
02月13日(火)
19:00
アル・ファイサリ
[2] 分 [2]
アル・ワフダ
アンマン国際(ス)[U+2:00]
7,000
グループF第1節
02月13日(火)
16:00
シャン・ユナイテッド
[0] - [1]
ホーム・ユナイテッド
トゥウンナ(ス)[U+6:30]
500
02月13日(火)
19:30
セレス・ネグロスFC
[9] - [0]
ボーウング・ケット・アンコールFC
パナード(ス)[U+8:00]
2,678
グループG第1節
02月13日(火)
15:30
バリ・ユナイテッド
[1] - [3]
ヤンゴン・ユナイテッド
カプテン・I・ワヤン・ディプタ[U+8:00]
10,542
グループH第1節
02月14日(水)
19:30
タンピネス・ローヴァーズ
[0] - [2]
ソン・ラム・ヌゲ・アン
ジャラン・ベサール(ス)[U+8:00]
1,450
02月14日(水)
20:45
ジョホール・ダルル・タクジムFC
[3] - [0]
ペルシジャ・ジャカルタ
[ス]タン・スリ・ダトハジ..[U+8:00]
18,600
PO中央決定戦第2戦
02月20日(火)
14:00
FKホジェンド
[0] - [2]
アハル
タジキスタン独立20年(ス)[U+5:00]
25,000
PO南決定戦第2戦
02月20日(火)
20:00
ベンガルールFC
[5] - [0]
TCスポーツクラブ
シュリー・カンテラーヴァ(ス)[U+5:30]
1,473
PO東決定戦第2戦
02月20日(火)
15:00
フェブル・スポーツ・クラブ
[3] - [0]
エルチム
金日成(競)[U+8:30]
31,010
グループA第2節
02月26日(月)
19:00
アル・スワイク
[0] - [1]
アル・クウワ・アル・ジャウィーヤ
シーブ・スポーツ(ス)[U+4:00]
2,300
02月26日(月)
17:00
アル・ジャジーラ(JOR)
[1] - [0]
マーリキーヤ・クラブ
アンマン国際(ス)[U+2:00]
507
グループB第2節
02月26日(月)
18:00
アル・ザウラー
[0] 分 [0]
アル・ジャイシュ
アル・アハリ(ス)[U+3:00]
100
02月26日(月)
18:30
マナーマ・クラブ
[0] - [1]
アル・アヘド
カリーファSC(ス)[U+3:00]
450
グループC第2節
02月27日(火)
14:15
アル・ワフダ
[0] 分 [0]
ドファル・クラブ
サイダ国際(ス)[U+2:00]
1
02月27日(火)
15:00
アル・アンサー
[1] - [3]
アル・ファイサリ
カミール・シャムーンSC(ス)[U+2:00]
4,000
グループF第2節
02月27日(火)
18:30
ボーウング・ケット・アンコールFC
[1] - [2]
シャン・ユナイテッド
プノンペンオリンピック(ス)[U+7:00]
1,635
02月27日(火)
19:30
ホーム・ユナイテッド
[1] 分 [1]
セレス・ネグロスFC
ジャラン・ベサール(ス)[U+8:00]
1,331
グループG第2節
02月27日(火)
15:30
ヤンゴン・ユナイテッド
[2] - [1]
タインホアFC
トゥウンナ(ス)[U+6:30]
1,350
02月27日(火)
19:30
グローバルFC
[1] 分 [1]
バリ・ユナイテッド
リサール・メモリアル(ス)[U+8:00]
365
グループH第2節
02月28日(水)
15:30
ソン・ラム・ヌゲ・アン
[2] - [0]
ジョホール・ダルル・タクジムFC
ヴィン(ス)[U+7:00]
6,000
02月28日(水)
18:30
ペルシジャ・ジャカルタ
[4] - [1]
タンピネス・ローヴァーズ
ゲロラ・ブン・カルノ(ス)[U+7:00]
49,056
グループA第3節
03月05日(月)
19:00
アル・スワイク
[2] - [3]
アル・ジャジーラ(JOR)
シーブ・スポーツ(ス)[U+4:00]
820
03月05日(月)
18:30
マーリキーヤ・クラブ
[3] - [4]
アル・クウワ・アル・ジャウィーヤ
カリーファSC(ス)[U+3:00]
2,740
グループC第3節
03月05日(月)
14:15
アル・ワフダ
[2] - [1]
アル・アンサー
サイダ国際(ス)[U+2:00]
20
03月05日(月)
18:00
アル・ファイサリ
[2] - [0]
ドファル・クラブ
アンマン国際(ス)[U+2:00]
7,041
グループB第3節
03月06日(火)
15:00
アル・アヘド
[1] 分 [1]
アル・ジャイシュ
カミール・シャムーンSC(ス)[U+2:00]
1,150
グループF第3節
03月06日(火)
18:30
ボーウング・ケット・アンコールFC
[3] - [2]
ホーム・ユナイテッド
プノンペンオリンピック(ス)[U+7:00]
626
03月06日(火)
19:30
セレス・ネグロスFC
[2] - [0]
シャン・ユナイテッド
パナード(ス)[U+8:00]
4,294
グループH第3節
03月06日(火)
15:30
ソン・ラム・ヌゲ・アン
[0] 分 [0]
ペルシジャ・ジャカルタ
ヴィン(ス)[U+7:00]
10,000
03月06日(火)
19:30
タンピネス・ローヴァーズ
[0] 分 [0]
ジョホール・ダルル・タクジムFC
ジャラン・ベサール(ス)[U+8:00]
2,250
グループD第1節
03月07日(水)
14:00
アライ・オシ
[3] - [6]
FKアルティン・アシル
スユンバエフ(ス)[U+6:00]
2,958
03月07日(水)
18:00
FCイスティクロル
[1] - [0]
アハル
ギッサール・セントラル(ス)[U+5:00]
11,000
グループE第1節
03月07日(水)
16:15
アバハニ・リミテッド・ダッカ
[0] - [1]
ニューラディアント
バンガバンドゥ国立(ス)[U+6:00]
760
グループG第3節
03月07日(水)
15:30
バリ・ユナイテッド
[3] - [1]
タインホアFC
カプテン・I・ワヤン・ディプタ[U+8:00]
6,899
03月07日(水)
15:30
ヤンゴン・ユナイテッド
[3] - [0]
グローバルFC
トゥウンナ(ス)[U+6:30]
815
グループI第1節
03月07日(水)
16:00
4.25体育団
[1] - [0]
フェブル・スポーツ・クラブ
綾羅島メーデー(ス)[U+8:30]
12,430
03月07日(水)
20:00
賓菲加[CASA Benfica]
[3] - [2]
輔大航源足球隊
澳門科技大学運動場[U+8:00]
1,200
グループB第4節
03月12日(月)
18:30
マナーマ・クラブ
[1] - [3]
アル・ザウラー
バーレーン国立(競)[U+3:00]
360
03月12日(月)
18:30
アル・ジャイシュ
[1] - [4]
アル・アヘド
カリーファSC(ス)[U+3:00]
30
グループA第4節
03月13日(火)
17:00
アル・ジャジーラ(JOR)
[4] - [0]
アル・スワイク
アンマン国際(ス)[U+2:00]
322
グループC第4節
03月13日(火)
15:10
アル・アンサー
[1] - [0]
アル・ワフダ
カミール・シャムーンSC(ス)[U+2:00]
3,588
03月13日(火)
19:30
ドファル・クラブ
[1] - [0]
アル・ファイサリ
アル・サアーダ(SC)[U+4:00]
1,800
グループD第2節
03月13日(火)
15:00
アハル
[5] - [0]
アライ・オシ
スポーツ・トプルミ(ス)[U+5:00]
20,100
グループG第4節
03月13日(火)
18:00
タインホアFC
[0] 分 [0]
バリ・ユナイテッド
ミーディン国立(競)[U+7:00]
4,725
03月13日(火)
19:30
グローバルFC
[2] - [1]
ヤンゴン・ユナイテッド
リサール・メモリアル(ス)[U+8:00]
150
グループD第2節
03月14日(水)
16:30
FKアルティン・アシル
[2] 分 [2]
FCイスティクロル
スポーツ・トプルミ(ス)[U+5:00]
8,600
グループE第2節
03月14日(水)
16:00
ニューラディアント
[3] - [1]
アイザウルFC
モルジブ・ナショナル(ス)[U+5:00]
1,893
03月14日(水)
20:00
ベンガルールFC
[1] - [0]
アバハニ・リミテッド・ダッカ
シュリー・カンテラーヴァ(ス)[U+5:30]
1,051
グループF第4節
03月14日(水)
16:00
シャン・ユナイテッド
[0] - [1]
セレス・ネグロスFC
トゥウンナ(ス)[U+6:30]
231
03月14日(水)
19:30
ホーム・ユナイテッド
[6] - [0]
ボーウング・ケット・アンコールFC
ジャラン・ベサール(ス)[U+8:00]
767
グループH第4節
03月14日(水)
18:30
ペルシジャ・ジャカルタ
[1] - [0]
ソン・ラム・ヌゲ・アン
ゲロラ・ブン・カルノ(ス)[U+7:00]
46,184
03月14日(水)
20:45
ジョホール・ダルル・タクジムFC
[2] - [1]
タンピネス・ローヴァーズ
[ス]タン・スリ・ダトハジ..[U+8:00]
8,750
グループI第2節
03月14日(水)
15:00
フェブル・スポーツ・クラブ
[2] - [3]
賓菲加[CASA Benfica]
金日成(競)[U+8:30]
22,000
03月14日(水)
19:00
輔大航源足球隊
[1] - [5]
4.25体育団
輔仁カトリック大学(ス)[U+8:00]
914
グループE第1節
04月05日(木)
18:30
アイザウルFC
[1] - [3]
ベンガルールFC
インディラ・ガンディー(ス)[U+5:30]
879
グループC第5節
04月09日(月)
14:15
アル・ワフダ
[1] - [2]
アル・ファイサリ
サイダ国際(ス)[U+3:00]
25
04月09日(月)
16:30
アル・アンサー
[1] 分 [1]
ドファル・クラブ
カミール・シャムーンSC(ス)[U+3:00]
4,000
グループA第5節
04月10日(火)
19:00
アル・スワイク
[1] - [2]
マーリキーヤ・クラブ
シーブ・スポーツ(ス)[U+4:00]
120
04月10日(火)
18:00
アル・ジャジーラ(JOR)
[1] 分 [1]
アル・クウワ・アル・ジャウィーヤ
アル・ハッサン(ス)[U+3:00]
850
グループB第5節
04月10日(火)
18:00
アル・ザウラー
[1] 分 [1]
アル・アヘド
カルバラー(ス)[U+3:00]
16,884
04月10日(火)
18:45
アル・ジャイシュ
[1] - [0]
マナーマ・クラブ
カリーファSC(ス)[U+3:00]
300
グループE第3節
04月10日(火)
20:00
ベンガルールFC
[1] - [0]
ニューラディアント
シュリー・カンテラーヴァ(ス)[U+5:30]
1,839
グループH第5節
04月10日(火)
15:30
ソン・ラム・ヌゲ・アン
[2] - [1]
タンピネス・ローヴァーズ
ヴィン(ス)[U+7:00]
5,590
04月10日(火)
18:30
ペルシジャ・ジャカルタ
[4] - [0]
ジョホール・ダルル・タクジムFC
ゲロラ・ブン・カルノ(ス)[U+7:00]
60,157
グループD第3節
04月11日(水)
18:00
アハル
[0] 分 [0]
FKアルティン・アシル
アシガバート(ス)[U+5:00]
15,600
04月11日(水)
19:00
FCイスティクロル
[1] - [0]
アライ・オシ
ギッサール・セントラル(ス)[U+5:00]
8,533
グループE第3節
04月11日(水)
18:30
アイザウルFC
[0] - [3]
アバハニ・リミテッド・ダッカ
インディラ・ガンディー(ス)[U+5:30]
435
グループF第5節
04月11日(水)
18:30
ボーウング・ケット・アンコールFC
[0] - [4]
セレス・ネグロスFC
プノンペンオリンピック(ス)[U+7:00]
315
04月11日(水)
19:30
ホーム・ユナイテッド
[3] - [2]
シャン・ユナイテッド
ジャラン・ベサール(ス)[U+8:00]
1,015
グループG第5節
04月11日(水)
15:30
ヤンゴン・ユナイテッド
[3] - [2]
バリ・ユナイテッド
トゥウンナ(ス)[U+6:30]
670
04月11日(水)
19:30
グローバルFC
[3] 分 [3]
タインホアFC
リサール・メモリアル(ス)[U+8:00]
287
グループI第3節
04月11日(水)
15:00
フェブル・スポーツ・クラブ
[6] - [1]
輔大航源足球隊
金日成(競)[U+8:30]
4,000
04月11日(水)
17:00
4.25体育団
[8] - [0]
賓菲加[CASA Benfica]
綾羅島メーデー(ス)[U+8:30]
3,645
グループB第3節
04月16日(月)
18:00
アル・ザウラー
[2] - [1]
マナーマ・クラブ
カルバラー(ス)[U+3:00]
6,765
グループA第4節
04月17日(火)
18:00
アル・クウワ・アル・ジャウィーヤ
[1] 分 [1]
マーリキーヤ・クラブ
カルバラー(ス)[U+3:00]
9,870
グループC第6節
04月23日(月)
18:00
アル・ファイサリ
[1] - [0]
アル・アンサー
アンマン国際(ス)[U+3:00]
7,547
04月23日(月)
20:00
ドファル・クラブ
[2] - [0]
アル・ワフダ
アル・サアーダ(SC)[U+4:00]
500
グループA第6節
04月24日(火)
18:00
マーリキーヤ・クラブ
[1] - [2]
アル・ジャジーラ(JOR)
カリーファSC(ス)[U+3:00]
596
04月24日(火)
18:00
アル・クウワ・アル・ジャウィーヤ
[2] - [0]
アル・スワイク
カルバラー(ス)[U+3:00]
4,630
グループB第6節
04月24日(火)
16:30
アル・アヘド
[3] - [1]
マナーマ・クラブ
カミール・シャムーンSC(ス)[U+3:00]
1,753
04月24日(火)
18:45
アル・ジャイシュ
[1] 分 [1]
アル・ザウラー
バーレーン国立(競)[U+3:00]
100
グループH第6節
04月24日(火)
20:00
タンピネス・ローヴァーズ
[2] - [4]
ペルシジャ・ジャカルタ
ジャラン・ベサール(ス)[U+8:00]
1,260
04月24日(火)
20:00
ジョホール・ダルル・タクジムFC
[3] - [2]
ソン・ラム・ヌゲ・アン
[ス]タン・スリ・ダトハジ..[U+8:00]
5,170
グループD第4節
04月25日(水)
14:00
アライ・オシ
[2] - [3]
FCイスティクロル
スユンバエフ(ス)[U+6:00]
3,800
04月25日(水)
17:30
FKアルティン・アシル
[1] - [0]
アハル
スポーツ・トプルミ(ス)[U+5:00]
8,375
グループE第4節
04月25日(水)
16:30
アバハニ・リミテッド・ダッカ
[1] 分 [1]
アイザウルFC
バンガバンドゥ国立(ス)[U+6:00]
800
04月25日(水)
16:00
ニューラディアント
[2] - [0]
ベンガルールFC
モルジブ・ナショナル(ス)[U+5:00]
3,112
グループF第6節
04月25日(水)
18:00
セレス・ネグロスFC
[0] - [2]
ホーム・ユナイテッド
パナード(ス)[U+8:00]
5,015
04月25日(水)
16:30
シャン・ユナイテッド
[1] - [4]
ボーウング・ケット・アンコールFC
トゥウンナ(ス)[U+6:30]
100
グループG第6節
04月25日(水)
19:00
バリ・ユナイテッド
[1] - [3]
グローバルFC
カプテン・I・ワヤン・ディプタ[U+8:00]
2,154
04月25日(水)
18:00
タインホアFC
[3] 分 [3]
ヤンゴン・ユナイテッド
ミーディン国立(競)[U+7:00]
1,225
グループI第4節
04月25日(水)
19:00
輔大航源足球隊
[0] - [1]
フェブル・スポーツ・クラブ
輔仁カトリック大学(ス)[U+8:00]
369
04月25日(水)
20:00
賓菲加[CASA Benfica]
[0] - [2]
4.25体育団
澳門科技大学運動場[U+8:00]
550
グループD第5節
05月01日(火)
18:00
アハル
[0] - [1]
FCイスティクロル
アシガバート(ス)[U+5:00]
18,456
05月02日(水)
17:30
FKアルティン・アシル
[5] - [0]
アライ・オシ
スポーツ・トプルミ(ス)[U+5:00]
1,253
グループE第5節
05月02日(水)
16:00
ニューラディアント
[5] - [1]
アバハニ・リミテッド・ダッカ
モルジブ・ナショナル(ス)[U+5:00]
3,843
05月02日(水)
20:00
ベンガルールFC
[5] - [0]
アイザウルFC
シュリー・カンテラーヴァ(ス)[U+5:30]
1,570
グループI第5節
05月02日(水)
15:00
フェブル・スポーツ・クラブ
[0] - [2]
4.25体育団
金日成(競)[U+8:30]
1,200
05月02日(水)
19:00
輔大航源足球隊
[1] - [4]
賓菲加[CASA Benfica]
輔仁カトリック大学(ス)[U+8:00]
388
地区PO西準決勝第1戦
05月07日(月)
19:00
アル・ジャジーラ(JOR)
[1] 分 [1]
アル・ファイサリ
アンマン国際(ス)[U+3:00]
1,113
05月08日(火)
18:00
アル・クウワ・アル・ジャウィーヤ
[2] - [1]
アル・アヘド
カルバラー(ス)[U+3:00]
10,683
地区PO東南準決勝第1戦
05月08日(火)
19:30
ホーム・ユナイテッド
[3] - [2]
ペルシジャ・ジャカルタ
ジャラン・ベサール(ス)[U+8:00]
1,528
05月09日(水)
19:30
セレス・ネグロスFC
[4] - [2]
ヤンゴン・ユナイテッド
パナード(ス)[U+8:00]
8,986
地区PO西準決勝第2戦
05月14日(月)
20:00
アル・ファイサリ
[0] - [1]
アル・ジャジーラ(JOR)
アンマン国際(ス)[U+3:00]
15,150
05月15日(火)
15:00
アル・アヘド
[2] 分 [2]
アル・クウワ・アル・ジャウィーヤ
カミール・シャムーンSC(ス)[U+3:00]
2,157
地区PO東南準決勝第2戦
05月15日(火)
19:30
ペルシジャ・ジャカルタ
[1] - [3]
ホーム・ユナイテッド
ゲロラ・ブン・カルノ(ス)[U+7:00]
62,198
グループD第6節
05月16日(水)
17:30
アライ・オシ
[2] - [3]
アハル
スユンバエフ(ス)[U+6:00]
3,000
05月16日(水)
18:30
FCイスティクロル
[2] - [3]
FKアルティン・アシル
ギッサール・セントラル(ス)[U+5:00]
5,000
グループE第6節
05月16日(水)
18:45
アイザウルFC
[2] - [1]
ニューラディアント
インディラ・ガンディー(ス)[U+5:30]
238
05月16日(水)
19:15
アバハニ・リミテッド・ダッカ
[0] - [4]
ベンガルールFC
バンガバンドゥ国立(ス)[U+6:00]
750
グループI第6節
05月16日(水)
19:30
4.25体育団
[5] - [1]
輔大航源足球隊
綾羅島メーデー(ス)[U+9:00]
1,000
05月16日(水)
19:00
賓菲加[CASA Benfica]
[3] - [0]
フェブル・スポーツ・クラブ
澳門科技大学運動場[U+8:00]
350
地区PO東南準決勝第2戦
05月16日(水)
15:30
ヤンゴン・ユナイテッド
[3] - [2]
セレス・ネグロスFC
トゥウンナ(ス)[U+6:30]
2,481
地区PO東南決定戦第1戦
08月01日(水)
19:30
セレス・ネグロスFC
[1] 分 [1]
ホーム・ユナイテッド
パナード(ス)[U+8:00]
6,705
地区PO東南決定戦第2戦
08月08日(水)
19:30
ホーム・ユナイテッド
[2] - [0]
セレス・ネグロスFC
ジャラン・ベサール(ス)[U+8:00]
3,392
準々決勝第1戦
08月21日(火)
19:30
ホーム・ユナイテッド
[0] - [2]
4.25体育団
ジャラン・ベサール(ス)[U+8:00]
2,856
08月22日(水)
20:00
ベンガルールFC
[2] - [3]
FKアルティン・アシル
シュリー・カンテラーヴァ(ス)[U+5:30]
5,832
準々決勝第2戦
08月28日(火)
17:00
4.25体育団
[9] - [1]
ホーム・ユナイテッド
金日成(競)[U+9:00]
3,000
08月29日(水)
16:30
FKアルティン・アシル
[2] - [0]
ベンガルールFC
コペトダグ(ス)[U+5:00]
12,326
地区PO西決定戦第1戦
09月18日(火)
19:00
アル・ジャジーラ(JOR)
[0] - [1]
アル・クウワ・アル・ジャウィーヤ
アンマン国際(ス)[U+3:00]
2,100
準決勝第1戦
09月19日(水)
17:00
4.25体育団
[2] 分 [2]
FKアルティン・アシル
金日成(競)[U+9:00]
4,200
地区PO西決定戦第2戦
10月02日(火)
19:00
アル・クウワ・アル・ジャウィーヤ
[3] - [1]
アル・ジャジーラ(JOR)
カルバラー(ス)[U+3:00]
14,883
準決勝第2戦
10月03日(水)
17:00
FKアルティン・アシル
[1] 分 [1]
4.25体育団
アシガバート(ス)[U+5:00]
11,750
決勝
10月27日(土)
19:00
アル・クウワ・アル・ジャウィーヤ
[2] - [0]
FKアルティン・アシル
バスラ・スポーツシティ[U+3:00]
24,665
>ページの先頭へ
--HOMEへ移動--