HOME
試合一覧
国内大会
国際大会
代表大会
統計情報
女子大会
TEAM
 
サイト概要
2017<
>2019
年選択
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
最新年
2018年関東サッカーリーグ2部
天皇杯
J1部
J2部
J3部
Jカップ
JFL
地域CL
全社
地域L
全クラ
県L
一覧
 
北海道
 
東北
 
関東
 
北信越
 
東海
 
関西
 
中国
 
四国
 
九州
総合成績
 
前期
 
後期
 
得点ランク
☆☆☆ 順位表(後期) ☆☆☆
順
位
チーム名
T
U
Y
日
立
ビ
ル
東
国
大
F
T
前
橋
エ
ス
ペ
ラ
I
み
ら
い
E
東
京
コ
ブ
ラ
神
奈
川
教
早
稲
田
U
勝
点
試
合
数
勝
数
引
分
数
負
数
総
得
点
総
失
点
得
失
点
差
1
TUY
×
●0-4
○4-0
○2-0
△1-1
○3-0
○3-0
○2-1
○2-1
●1-3
19
9
6
1
2
18
10
+8
2
日立ビルシステム
○4-0
×
●0-1
△2-2
○2-1
○2-0
●0-1
△0-0
○3-0
○3-0
17
9
5
2
2
16
5
+11
3
東京国際大学FC
●0-4
○1-0
×
△0-0
○1-0
○3-0
△1-1
●2-3
○2-0
○4-0
17
9
5
2
2
14
8
+6
4
tonan前橋
●0-2
△2-2
△0-0
×
○2-1
△1-1
●0-1
○2-0
○2-1
○2-0
15
9
4
3
2
11
8
+3
5
エスペランサSC
△1-1
●1-2
●0-1
●1-2
×
●2-3
○5-2
○3-0
○3-2
○5-1
13
9
4
1
4
21
14
+7
6
アイデンティみらい
●0-3
●0-2
●0-3
△1-1
○3-2
×
○7-0
△1-1
△0-0
○3-1
12
9
3
3
3
15
13
+2
7
エリース東京
●0-3
○1-0
△1-1
○1-0
●2-5
●0-7
×
△1-1
△1-1
○3-1
12
9
3
3
3
10
19
-9
8
横浜GSFCコブラ
●1-2
△0-0
○3-2
●0-2
●0-3
△1-1
△1-1
×
●3-4
△4-4
7
9
1
4
4
13
19
-6
9
神奈川教員
●1-2
●0-3
●0-2
●1-2
●2-3
△0-0
△1-1
○4-3
×
△1-1
6
9
1
3
5
10
17
-7
10
早稲田ユナイテッド
○3-1
●0-3
●0-4
●0-2
●1-5
●1-3
●1-3
△4-4
△1-1
×
5
9
1
2
6
11
26
-15
(○[勝]:勝点3,△[引分]:勝点1、下線はホームゲーム)
☆☆☆ 日程(後期) ☆☆☆
節
開催日
時間
ホーム
結果
アウェイ
開催場所
第1節
07月14日(土)
11:00
早稲田ユナイテッド
[3] - [1]
TUY
東京多摩FC南豊ヶ丘F
07月15日(日)
13:00
アイデンティみらい
[0] - [2]
日立ビルシステム
アイデンティみらい平(グ)
07月15日(日)
11:00
横浜GSFCコブラ
[1] 分 [1]
エリース東京
神奈川保土ヶ谷公園(サ)
07月15日(日)
14:00
エスペランサSC
[0] - [1]
東京国際大学FC
かもめパーク
07月15日(日)
11:00
神奈川教員
[1] - [2]
tonan前橋
かもめパーク
第2節
07月21日(土)
11:00
東京国際大学FC
[2] - [0]
神奈川教員
東京国際大学(第2グ)
07月21日(土)
12:00
tonan前橋
[2] - [0]
早稲田ユナイテッド
前橋総合運動公園(陸)
07月22日(日)
11:00
日立ビルシステム
[0] 分 [0]
横浜GSFCコブラ
日立ビルシステム大宮(グ)
07月22日(日)
11:00
エリース東京
[0] - [7]
アイデンティみらい
駒沢公園(補)
07月22日(日)
16:30
TUY
[1] 分 [1]
エスペランサSC
桐蔭横浜大学(グ)
第3節
07月29日(日)
11:00
早稲田ユナイテッド
[0] - [4]
東京国際大学FC
東京多摩FC南豊ヶ丘F
07月29日(日)
13:00
アイデンティみらい
[1] 分 [1]
tonan前橋
アイデンティみらい平(グ)
07月29日(日)
14:00
横浜GSFCコブラ
[1] - [2]
TUY
かもめパーク
09月02日(日)
19:30
神奈川教員
[1] 分 [1]
エリース東京
かもめパーク
09月17日(月)
15:00
エスペランサSC
[1] - [2]
日立ビルシステム
日立ビルシステム大宮(グ)
第4節
08月04日(土)
11:00
東京国際大学FC
[0] 分 [0]
tonan前橋
東京国際大学(第2グ)
08月05日(日)
11:00
神奈川教員
[0] - [3]
日立ビルシステム
かもめパーク
08月05日(日)
11:00
エリース東京
[2] - [5]
エスペランサSC
東京多摩FC南豊ヶ丘F
08月05日(日)
15:45
早稲田ユナイテッド
[4] 分 [4]
横浜GSFCコブラ
東京多摩FC南豊ヶ丘F
08月05日(日)
11:00
アイデンティみらい
[0] - [3]
TUY
アイデンティみらい平(グ)
第5節
08月25日(土)
12:00
tonan前橋
[0] - [1]
エリース東京
前橋総合運動公園(陸)
08月26日(日)
11:00
日立ビルシステム
[3] - [0]
早稲田ユナイテッド
日立ビルシステム大宮(グ)
08月26日(日)
11:00
アイデンティみらい
[0] - [3]
東京国際大学FC
アイデンティみらい平(グ)
08月26日(日)
11:00
神奈川教員
[1] - [2]
TUY
かもめパーク
08月26日(日)
13:50
エスペランサSC
[3] - [0]
横浜GSFCコブラ
かもめパーク
第6節
09月01日(土)
14:00
早稲田ユナイテッド
[1] - [3]
エリース東京
コーエィ前橋FBC
09月01日(土)
11:00
横浜GSFCコブラ
[3] - [4]
神奈川教員
かもめパーク
09月02日(日)
11:00
東京国際大学FC
[1] - [0]
日立ビルシステム
東京国際大学(第2グ)
09月02日(日)
16:30
TUY
[2] - [0]
tonan前橋
桐蔭横浜大学(グ)
09月02日(日)
14:00
エスペランサSC
[2] - [3]
アイデンティみらい
神奈川保土ヶ谷公園(サ)
第7節
09月08日(土)
11:00
東京国際大学FC
[1] 分 [1]
エリース東京
東京国際大学(第2グ)
09月08日(土)
12:00
tonan前橋
[2] - [0]
横浜GSFCコブラ
前橋総合運動公園(陸)
09月09日(日)
11:00
日立ビルシステム
[4] - [0]
TUY
日立ビルシステム大宮(グ)
09月09日(日)
11:30
早稲田ユナイテッド
[1] - [3]
アイデンティみらい
味の素F西が丘
09月09日(日)
11:00
神奈川教員
[2] - [3]
エスペランサSC
かもめパーク
第8節
09月15日(土)
11:00
早稲田ユナイテッド
[1] - [5]
エスペランサSC
VONDS市原GP
09月16日(日)
11:00
日立ビルシステム
[2] 分 [2]
tonan前橋
日立ビルシステム大宮(グ)
09月16日(日)
16:30
TUY
[3] - [0]
エリース東京
桐蔭横浜大学(グ)
09月16日(日)
11:00
横浜GSFCコブラ
[3] - [2]
東京国際大学FC
かもめパーク
09月16日(日)
11:00
アイデンティみらい
[0] 分 [0]
神奈川教員
アイデンティみらい平(グ)
第9節
09月23日(日)
11:00
エリース東京
[1] - [0]
日立ビルシステム
日立ビルシステム大宮(グ)
09月23日(日)
11:00
東京国際大学FC
[0] - [4]
TUY
東京国際大学(第2グ)
09月23日(日)
11:00
エスペランサSC
[1] - [2]
tonan前橋
東戸塚フットボールP
09月23日(日)
11:00
神奈川教員
[1] 分 [1]
早稲田ユナイテッド
かもめパーク
09月23日(日)
11:00
横浜GSFCコブラ
[1] 分 [1]
アイデンティみらい
神奈川保土ヶ谷公園(サ)
ほかのリーグ戦
関東地域1部
 
前期
 
後期
 
得点ランク
 
 
>ページの先頭へ
--HOMEへ移動--