HOME
試合一覧
国内大会
国際大会
代表大会
統計情報
女子大会
TEAM
 
サイト概要
2017<
>2019
年選択
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
最新年
2018年関東サッカーリーグ1部
天皇杯
J1部
J2部
J3部
Jカップ
JFL
地域CL
全社
地域L
全クラ
県L
一覧
 
北海道
 
東北
 
関東
 
北信越
 
東海
 
関西
 
中国
 
四国
 
九州
総合成績
 
前期
 
後期
 
得点ランク
☆☆☆ 順位表(後期) ☆☆☆
順
位
チーム名
栃
木
U
V
東
京
U
V
O
市
原
流
経
F
C
浦
安
東
京
2
3
J
本
田
V
那
須
埼
玉
S
C
横
浜
猛
蹴
勝
点
試
合
数
勝
数
引
分
数
負
数
総
得
点
総
失
点
得
失
点
差
1
栃木ウーヴァFC
×
○4-1
○2-1
○7-3
○2-1
○1-0
○3-2
○1-0
○7-0
○5-0
27
9
9
0
0
32
8
+24
2
東京ユナイテッドFC
●1-4
×
●0-2
○4-1
△2-2
△0-0
○5-1
○2-1
○3-2
○7-0
17
9
5
2
2
24
13
+11
3
VONDS市原
●1-2
○2-0
×
○5-2
○3-2
●0-2
△1-1
○2-1
○7-0
△1-1
17
9
5
2
2
22
11
+11
4
流通経済大学FC
●3-7
●1-4
●2-5
×
△1-1
○2-0
△2-2
○2-1
○4-1
○4-0
14
9
4
2
3
21
21
±0
5
ブリオベッカ浦安
●1-2
△2-2
●2-3
△1-1
×
●2-3
○2-0
○3-1
△1-1
○2-1
12
9
3
3
3
16
14
+2
6
東京23FC
●0-1
△0-0
○2-0
●0-2
○3-2
×
●1-3
△1-1
△2-2
△1-1
10
9
2
4
3
10
12
-2
7
ジョイフル本田つくばFC
●2-3
●1-5
△1-1
△2-2
●0-2
○3-1
×
●2-3
○3-0
△2-2
9
9
2
3
4
16
19
-3
8
ヴェルフェたかはら那須
●0-1
●1-2
●1-2
●1-2
●1-3
△1-1
○3-2
×
●1-2
○2-1
7
9
2
1
6
11
16
-5
9
さいたまSC
●0-7
●2-3
●0-7
●1-4
△1-1
△2-2
●0-3
○2-1
×
△1-1
6
9
1
3
5
9
29
-20
10
横浜猛蹴
●0-5
●0-7
△1-1
●0-4
●1-2
△1-1
△2-2
●1-2
△1-1
×
4
9
0
4
5
7
25
-18
(○[勝]:勝点3,△[引分]:勝点1、下線はホームゲーム)
☆☆☆ 日程(後期) ☆☆☆
節
開催日
時間
ホーム
結果
アウェイ
開催場所
第1節
07月14日(土)
14:00
東京23FC
[0] 分 [0]
東京ユナイテッドFC
東京多摩FC南豊ヶ丘F
07月15日(日)
11:00
さいたまSC
[1] 分 [1]
ブリオベッカ浦安
埼玉スタジアム(第2グ)
07月15日(日)
14:00
横浜猛蹴
[0] - [5]
栃木ウーヴァFC
神奈川保土ヶ谷公園(サ)
07月15日(日)
11:00
流通経済大学FC
[2] - [5]
VONDS市原
RKUフットボールF
07月15日(日)
12:00
ヴェルフェたかはら那須
[3] - [2]
ジョイフル本田つくばFC
矢板運動公園(陸)
第2節
07月21日(土)
16:00
ブリオベッカ浦安
[2] - [1]
横浜猛蹴
浦安市運動公園(陸)
07月21日(土)
16:00
さいたまSC
[0] - [7]
栃木ウーヴァFC
鴻巣市陸上競技場
07月21日(土)
17:00
東京23FC
[1] - [3]
ジョイフル本田つくばFC
江戸川区競技場
07月21日(土)
18:00
東京ユナイテッドFC
[4] - [1]
流通経済大学FC
小石川運動場
07月22日(日)
16:00
VONDS市原
[2] - [1]
ヴェルフェたかはら那須
ゼットエーオリブリ(ス)
第3節
07月29日(日)
11:00
流通経済大学FC
[1] 分 [1]
ブリオベッカ浦安
流通経済大学(グ)
07月29日(日)
15:00
栃木ウーヴァFC
[1] - [0]
ヴェルフェたかはら那須
足利市総合(陸)
07月29日(日)
11:00
横浜猛蹴
[0] - [7]
東京ユナイテッドFC
かもめパーク
09月12日(水)
19:00
さいたまSC
[0] - [3]
ジョイフル本田つくばFC
埼玉スタジアム(第2グ)
09月12日(水)
18:30
東京23FC
[2] - [0]
VONDS市原
VONDS市原GP
第4節
08月04日(土)
16:00
ブリオベッカ浦安
[3] - [1]
ヴェルフェたかはら那須
浦安市運動公園(陸)
08月04日(土)
17:00
ジョイフル本田つくばFC
[1] 分 [1]
VONDS市原
セキショウチャレンジ(ス)
08月05日(日)
15:00
栃木ウーヴァFC
[7] - [3]
流通経済大学FC
足利市総合(陸)
08月05日(日)
13:15
東京23FC
[1] 分 [1]
横浜猛蹴
東京多摩FC南豊ヶ丘F
08月05日(日)
15:00
東京ユナイテッドFC
[3] - [2]
さいたまSC
フクダ電子アリーナ
第5節
08月25日(土)
17:00
東京23FC
[3] - [2]
ブリオベッカ浦安
江戸川区競技場
08月26日(日)
17:00
ジョイフル本田つくばFC
[2] - [3]
栃木ウーヴァFC
セキショウチャレンジ(ス)
08月26日(日)
11:00
さいたまSC
[0] - [7]
VONDS市原
秋葉の森総合公園(サ)
08月26日(日)
12:00
ヴェルフェたかはら那須
[1] - [2]
東京ユナイテッドFC
矢板運動公園(陸)
08月26日(日)
11:00
流通経済大学FC
[4] - [0]
横浜猛蹴
RKUフットボールF
第6節
09月01日(土)
17:00
ジョイフル本田つくばFC
[1] - [5]
東京ユナイテッドFC
セキショウチャレンジ(ス)
09月02日(日)
14:00
VONDS市原
[3] - [2]
ブリオベッカ浦安
ゼットエーオリブリ(ス)
09月02日(日)
15:00
栃木ウーヴァFC
[1] - [0]
東京23FC
足利市総合(陸)
09月02日(日)
11:00
横浜猛蹴
[1] - [2]
ヴェルフェたかはら那須
神奈川保土ヶ谷公園(サ)
09月02日(日)
11:00
流通経済大学FC
[4] - [1]
さいたまSC
RKUフットボールF
第7節
09月08日(土)
17:00
ジョイフル本田つくばFC
[2] 分 [2]
横浜猛蹴
セキショウチャレンジ(ス)
09月09日(日)
15:00
ブリオベッカ浦安
[2] 分 [2]
東京ユナイテッドFC
浦安市運動公園(陸)
09月09日(日)
14:00
VONDS市原
[1] - [2]
栃木ウーヴァFC
ゼットエーオリブリ(ス)
09月09日(日)
11:00
さいたまSC
[2] 分 [2]
東京23FC
秋葉の森総合公園(サ)
09月09日(日)
12:00
ヴェルフェたかはら那須
[1] - [2]
流通経済大学FC
矢板運動公園(陸)
第8節
09月15日(土)
11:00
流通経済大学FC
[2] - [0]
東京23FC
RKUフットボールF
09月15日(土)
16:00
さいたまSC
[2] - [1]
ヴェルフェたかはら那須
鴻巣市陸上競技場
09月17日(月)
13:00
ブリオベッカ浦安
[2] - [0]
ジョイフル本田つくばFC
浦安市運動公園(陸)
09月17日(月)
18:00
東京ユナイテッドFC
[1] - [4]
栃木ウーヴァFC
小石川運動場
09月17日(月)
15:00
VONDS市原
[1] 分 [1]
横浜猛蹴
ゼットエーオリブリ(ス)
第9節
09月23日(日)
14:00
栃木ウーヴァFC
[2] - [1]
ブリオベッカ浦安
足利市総合(陸)
09月23日(日)
14:00
東京ユナイテッドFC
[0] - [2]
VONDS市原
小石川運動場
09月23日(日)
14:00
流通経済大学FC
[2] 分 [2]
ジョイフル本田つくばFC
RKUフットボールF
09月23日(日)
14:00
ヴェルフェたかはら那須
[1] 分 [1]
東京23FC
矢板運動公園(陸)
09月23日(日)
14:00
横浜猛蹴
[1] 分 [1]
さいたまSC
神奈川保土ヶ谷公園(サ)
ほかのリーグ戦
関東地域2部
 
前期
 
後期
 
得点ランク
 
 
>ページの先頭へ
--HOMEへ移動--