HOME
試合一覧
国内大会
国際大会
代表大会
統計情報
女子大会
TEAM
 
サイト概要
1996<
>1998
年選択
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
最新年
1997年第77回天皇杯全日本サッカー選手権
天皇杯
J1部
 
 
Jカップ
JFL
地域CL
全社
地域L
全クラ
 
大会概要
 
1回戦
 
2回戦
 
3回戦
 
4回戦
 
決勝T戦
 
日程・結果
 
トーナメント表
☆☆☆ 日程と結果 ☆☆☆
節
開催日
時間
ホーム
結果
アウェイ
開催場所
観客
No
1回戦
11月30日(日)
13:00
ブランメル仙台
[7] - [0]
山雅クラブ
仙台スタジアム
2,218
1
11月30日(日)
 
石見FC
[0] - [7]
順天堂大学
松江市営(陸)
 
2
11月30日(日)
 
三菱重工長崎
[2] - [1]
初芝橋本高校
長崎県総合公園(陸)
 
3
11月30日(日)
13:00
水戸ホーリーホック
[3] - [0]
北海道電力
笠松運動公園(陸)
 
4
11月30日(日)
13:00
韮崎アストロスFC
[0] - [2]
NTT関東
小瀬スポーツ公園(陸)
 
5
11月30日(日)
 
三菱自工水島
[0]6PK7[0]
山形FC
岡山県陸上競技場
 
6
11月30日(日)
13:00
草津東高校
[0] - [3]
サガン鳥栖
大津市皇子山(陸)
 
7
11月30日(日)
 
奈良産業大学
[3] - [1]
新日鐵大分
奈良橿原公苑(陸)
 
8
11月30日(日)
13:00
佐賀商業高校
[1] - [5]
大分トリニティ
鳥栖スタジアム
 
9
11月30日(日)
 
マインドハウスTC
[0] - [3]
桃山学院大学
鈴鹿スポーツガーデン
 
10
11月30日(日)
13:00
関西大学
[0] - [9]
東京ガス
高槻総合SC(陸)
 
11
11月30日(日)
 
愛媛FCユース
[2] V [1]
アローズ北陸
愛媛県総合公園(陸)
 
12
11月30日(日)
13:00
ブレイズ熊本
[0] - [2]
本田技研FC
熊本県民総合公園(陸)
 
13
11月30日(日)
 
関西学院大学
[2] - [6]
アルビレックス新潟
神戸ユニバー
 
14
11月30日(日)
13:00
ジャトコ
[1] - [0]
沖縄国際大学
愛鷹広域公園(多競)
 
15
11月30日(日)
 
香川紫雲クラブ
[1] - [0]
早稲田大学
香川県総合公園(サ)
 
16
11月30日(日)
13:00
西濃運輸
[5] - [0]
高知大学
岐阜長良川(競)
 
17
11月30日(日)
 
真岡高校
[1] - [5]
国士舘大学
栃木グリーン(ス)
 
18
11月30日(日)
13:00
SC鳥取
[0] - [7]
川崎フロンターレ
鳥取市営(サ)
 
19
11月30日(日)
 
ホンダルミノッソ狭山
[4] - [1]
新日鐵釜石
大宮公園サッカー場
 
20
11月30日(日)
13:00
神奈川大学
[1] - [3]
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
厚木市荻野(陸)
 
21
11月30日(日)
 
福岡大学
[5] - [1]
秋田市役所
東平尾博多の森(球)
 
22
11月30日(日)
13:00
青山学院大学
[1] - [0]
デンソー
国立西が丘(サ)
 
23
11月30日(日)
 
プリメーロ福島
[0] - [1]
阪南大学
郡山市営西部(サ)
1,600
24
11月30日(日)
13:00
前橋商業高校
[0] - [6]
FC福島
群馬県敷島公園(サ)
 
25
11月30日(日)
 
名古屋銀行
[3] - [4]
福井教員SC
名古屋市瑞穂公園(陸)
 
26
11月30日(日)
13:00
教育研究社
[0] - [5]
モンテディオ山形
西京極総合公園(陸)
 
27
11月30日(日)
 
鵬翔高校
[3] - [2]
多々良学園高校
宮崎県総合公園(陸)
 
28
11月30日(日)
13:00
鹿児島実業高校
[1] - [2]
コンサドーレ札幌
鹿児島県鴨池(陸)
3,215
29
11月30日(日)
 
広島大学
[2] - [3]
アステール青森
福山市竹ヶ端(陸)
 
30
11月30日(日)
13:00
ヴォルティス徳島
[8] - [1]
テイヘンズFC
徳島市球技場
 
31
11月30日(日)
 
市立船橋高校
[0] - [2]
駒澤大学
鴨川市(陸)
 
32
2回戦
12月07日(日)
13:00
ブランメル仙台
[0] - [1]
順天堂大学
仙台スタジアム
2,136
33
12月07日(日)
13:00
ヴェルディ川崎
[2] - [0]
三菱重工長崎
紀三井寺公園(陸)
 
34
12月07日(日)
13:00
水戸ホーリーホック
[1] - [2]
アビスパ福岡
笠松運動公園(陸)
1,752
35
12月07日(日)
13:00
NTT関東
[1] - [0]
山形FC
大宮公園サッカー場
 
36
12月07日(日)
13:00
サガン鳥栖
[4] - [0]
奈良産業大学
鳥栖スタジアム
 
37
12月07日(日)
13:00
大分トリニティ
[1]3PK5[1]
桃山学院大学
大分市営(陸)
 
38
12月07日(日)
13:00
東京ガス
[2] V [1]
愛媛FCユース
国立西が丘(サ)
 
39
12月07日(日)
13:00
本田技研FC
[3] - [1]
アルビレックス新潟
遠州灘浜松(球)
 
40
12月07日(日)
13:00
ジャトコ
[6] - [0]
香川紫雲クラブ
愛鷹広域公園(多競)
 
41
12月07日(日)
13:00
西濃運輸
[1] - [2]
国士舘大学
浅中公園総合(陸)
 
42
12月07日(日)
15:00
川崎フロンターレ
[3] - [0]
ホンダルミノッソ狭山
平塚競技場
 
43
12月07日(日)
13:00
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
[2] - [1]
福岡大学
小瀬スポーツ公園(陸)
 
44
12月07日(日)
 
青山学院大学
[0] - [1]
阪南大学
刈谷市総合公園(グ)
 
45
12月07日(日)
13:00
FC福島
[1] - [0]
福井教員SC
21世紀の森いわきGF
360
46
12月07日(日)
13:00
モンテディオ山形
[8] - [0]
鵬翔高校
栃木グリーン(ス)
 
47
12月07日(日)
13:00
コンサドーレ札幌
[4] - [1]
アステール青森
姫路市立(陸)
1,512
48
12月07日(日)
13:00
ヴォルティス徳島
[1] - [3]
駒澤大学
徳島市球技場
 
49
3回戦
12月17日(水)
19:00
鹿島アントラーズ
[4] - [1]
順天堂大学
カシマサッカー(ス)
6,941
50
12月14日(日)
13:00
ヴェルディ川崎
[0] - [2]
アビスパ福岡
等々力(陸)
2,082
51
12月14日(日)
13:00
浦和レッズ
[2] - [1]
NTT関東
浦和市駒場(ス)
15,261
52
12月14日(日)
13:00
ガンバ大阪
[3] V [2]
サガン鳥栖
万博記念公園(陸)
2,489
53
12月14日(日)
13:00
横浜マリノス
[5] - [0]
桃山学院大学
東平尾博多の森(球)
2,812
54
12月14日(日)
13:00
名古屋グランパスエイト
[1] - [3]
東京ガス
名古屋市瑞穂公園(陸)
5,160
55
12月14日(日)
13:00
京都パープルサンガ
[3] V [2]
本田技研FC
西京極総合公園(陸)
2,111
56
12月14日(日)
13:00
ベルマーレ平塚
[7] - [0]
ジャトコ
平塚競技場
12,197
57
12月14日(日)
13:00
柏レイソル
[4] - [1]
国士舘大学
日立柏サッカー場
3,468
58
12月14日(日)
13:00
ヴィッセル神戸
[2] - [0]
川崎フロンターレ
神戸ユニバー
3,028
59
12月14日(日)
13:00
セレッソ大阪
[5] - [1]
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
大阪市長居(第2陸)
2,302
60
12月17日(水)
19:00
ジュビロ磐田
[3] - [0]
阪南大学
磐田スタジアム
3,552
61
12月14日(日)
13:00
清水エスパルス
[3] - [0]
FC福島
日本平スタジアム
10,834
62
12月14日(日)
13:00
サンフレッチェ広島
[3] - [1]
モンテディオ山形
広島県総合G(ス)
3,537
63
12月14日(日)
13:00
ジェフユナイテッド市原
[1] - [0]
コンサドーレ札幌
市原臨海競技場
2,885
64
12月14日(日)
15:00
横浜フリューゲルス
[4] - [3]
駒澤大学
三ツ沢公園(陸)
2,590
65
4回戦
12月20日(土)
14:00
鹿島アントラーズ
[6] - [0]
アビスパ福岡
鹿児島県鴨池(陸)
3,018
66
12月20日(土)
14:00
浦和レッズ
[1] V [2]
ガンバ大阪
鳥取市営(サ)
5,138
67
12月20日(土)
14:00
横浜マリノス
[1] - [2]
東京ガス
岐阜長良川(競)
2,017
68
12月20日(土)
14:00
京都パープルサンガ
[1] - [5]
ベルマーレ平塚
香川丸亀競技場
12,252
69
12月20日(土)
14:00
柏レイソル
[2] - [1]
ヴィッセル神戸
日立柏サッカー場
2,681
70
12月20日(土)
14:00
セレッソ大阪
[2] - [3]
ジュビロ磐田
長崎県総合公園(陸)
3,577
71
12月20日(土)
14:00
清水エスパルス
[3] - [1]
サンフレッチェ広島
栃木グリーン(ス)
3,005
72
12月20日(土)
14:00
ジェフユナイテッド市原
[1] - [2]
横浜フリューゲルス
仙台スタジアム
7,700
73
準々決勝
12月23日(火)
13:00
鹿島アントラーズ
[3] - [0]
ガンバ大阪
浦和市駒場(ス)
5,497
74
12月23日(火)
15:00
東京ガス
[3] V [2]
ベルマーレ平塚
名古屋市瑞穂公園(陸)
6,008
75
12月23日(火)
13:00
柏レイソル
[1] - [2]
ジュビロ磐田
大阪市長居(ス)
4,688
76
12月23日(火)
13:00
清水エスパルス
[1] - [6]
横浜フリューゲルス
愛媛県総合公園(陸)
3,123
77
準決勝
12月28日(日)
13:00
鹿島アントラーズ
[3] - [1]
東京ガス
国立霞ヶ丘(競)
32,308
78
12月28日(日)
15:00
ジュビロ磐田
[2] - [3]
横浜フリューゲルス
神戸ユニバー
10,957
79
決勝
01月01日(木)
13:30
鹿島アントラーズ
[3] - [0]
横浜フリューゲルス
国立霞ヶ丘(競)
48,016
80
>ページの先頭へ
--HOMEへ移動--